Details for 9482 Bluegill Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,224,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4484
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: D6144252
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 071
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing an extraordinary waterfront residence designed by the renowned Sater Design Group, celebrated for their award winning designs worldwide. This custom built soft contemporary home sits on an
Details for 8738 Beckingham Place, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5187
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6401390
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Club Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8738 Beckingham Place, a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home in the highly desirable Brentwood Club community of Dr. Phillips. Offering spacious living areas, thoughtful
Details for 6943 12th Circle, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7411
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6400524
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Country Clubocala Un 01
  5. Elementary School: Shady Hill
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If Golf is your activity, then look no further than the this fully remodeled luxury residence nestled on a one acre lot in the prestigious guard gated Country Club of Ocala. Overlooking the pristine g
Details for 8351 Bowden Way, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3445
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6393659
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the highly acclaimed guard gated community of Keenes Pointe, this completely remodeled Windermere home offers a 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom estate that showcases timeless architectural detail
Details for 916 Mills Estate Place, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5788
  10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6390398
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CHULUOTA
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Subdivision: Estates On Lake Mills
  5. Elementary School: Walker
  6. Middle School: Chiles
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a custom 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home on over an acre in the gated community of Estates on Lake Mills! Situated on a quiet cul de sac with conservation views, this exceptional r
Details for  Ne Hwy 70  , ARCADIA, FL 34266
Land
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 56
  3. Acreage: 140.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6389714
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Provided by: PINELOCH INVESTMENTS, INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One hundred forty acres of orange groves located in the Joshua Grove Water District. Well maintained and producing Valencia oranges. Fresh water canals and wells owned by Alico Citrus used for the i
Details for 10435 Lake Louisa Road, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2796
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6386077
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Sec 8
  5. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA PRIME REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience true lakefront living on the Clermont Chain of Lakes with this beautifully fully updated home on the shores of Lake Louisa. Situated on over acre with approximately 116 feet of direct lake
Details for 530 Central Boulevard 1901, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2495
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6383408
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: 530 East Central Condo
  5. Building: 530 East Central Condo
  6. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
High above Lake Eola in the heart of Downtown Orlando, this ultra luxury two story penthouse offers an unparalleled living experience for those who value privacy, sophistication, and a refined urban l
Details for 700 Old Geneva Road, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5597
  10. Acreage: 7.91 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6380047
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: No Subdivision
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Discover the perfect blend of the ideal living space, privacy, and convenience with this stunning ranch style home situated on 7.91 high and dry acres. Located on a paved road with
Details for 2121 Nela Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32809
Land
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 112
  3. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6375302
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Nela Isle Island Sec
  5. Provided by: BLACK TAURUS CONSULTING LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Lakefront Vacant Lot in Belle Isle Ready to Build Exceptional opportunity to build on a cleared lakefront lot in the highly desirable City of Belle Isle. The prior home has been demolished, and