Details for 113 Deleon Road, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $583.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2056
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6371526
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32931
  4. Subdivision: River Isles Add
  5. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wake up every day to shimmering canal views, salty breezes, and the effortless rhythm of coastal living at 113 DeLeon Road. This canal front Cocoa Beach retreat delivers the Florida lifestyle buyers c
Details for 16224 Saint Martin Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 10
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4382
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6354968
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay Ph 1
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 16224 Saint Martin Street, a stunning 10 bedroom, 8 bathroom luxury home located in the brand new Windsor Cay Resort, just minutes from Walt Disney World. This fully furnished vacation retr
Details for Lot 404 Oberly Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5323
  10. Acreage: 3.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6334203
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Wedgefield
  5. Elementary School: Wedgefield
  6. Middle School: Wedgefield
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Luxurious Pre Construction Villa Verano 4 Estate Discover unparalleled elegance with the Villa Verano 4 Model by Wettermann Homes, a pre construction offering that incl
Details for 10355 Parkview Reserve Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 286
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3810
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6331943
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Reserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW HOME located in Southwest Orlando! This gorgeous never lived in before home. Situated in the Dr. Phillips, this home is just minutes away from top destinations like Disney Springs, Trader Jo
Details for 15340 Alsask Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,209,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/09/25
  5. Days On Market: 334
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2372
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6318315
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 093
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This CUSTOM RESORT STYLE HOME, has spectacle views and is user friendly all year round inside and out. The upper level ENORMOUS windows provide you with 360 views insuring your views will never be blo
Details for 10734 Belle Maisons Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 9071
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5147845
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Belle Vieph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze
  6. Middle School: Innovation
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Belle Vie, a French Country inspired luxury gated enclave, where charm meets sophistication. The charm of French Country living can be found right here. This exceptional home offers over 3,
Details for 29207 Old Mill W, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6978
  10. Acreage: 2.58 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5142220
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Old Mill Run Sub
  5. Elementary School: Astatula Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this meticulously maintained estate, where grand scale architectural lines and soaring vaulted ceilings create an authentic foundation for flexible, modern living. The opportunities here fo
Details for 2823 Marshall Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2432
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4690497
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Orange Park
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning one story custom built home, completed in 2020, offers the ideal blend of modern design, high quality construction and an unbeatable location. In the sought after Southside Elementary Sc
Details for 614 Oak Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 105
  5. Bedrooms: 10
  6. Baths: 7
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8469549
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Starr Saverys Add
  5. Provided by: EQUITY PRO REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price reduced to sell In Downtown Clearwater located in very desirable Harbor Oaks area with great excellent stream. Few blocks from a Publix supermarket and several minutes to Clearwater Beach. Prope
Details for 1527 Buoy Lane, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3685
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4688266
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Southbay Yacht Racquet Club
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully and thoroughly recently updated beach style home in Southbay Yacht and Racquet club featuring 10 foot ceilings. 2026 AC unit, 2024 tile roof, 2023 driveway, cabinets, lighting, appliances,