Details for 2613 Temple Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,498,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4633
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4673045
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Highland Park 2
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL AT $1,199,000 , this is your chance to own a home with incredible value. A NEW METAL ROOF IS SCHEDULED FOR APRIL giving buyers instant peace of mind and long term savings from day one
Details for 12 Tidy Island Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4644
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4670622
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Tidy Island Ph I
  5. Building: Tidy Island Ph I
  6. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Tidy Island classic waterfront home with magnificent panoramic water views of Sarasota Bay. Even the stargazing is magnificent! Discover the epitome of waterfront living with three bedrooms and two an
Details for 6660 Saint James Crossing, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3873
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4670597
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park Country Club
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Where Nature Meets Elegance, welcome to 6660 Saint James Crossing. Tucked behind the gates of University Park Country Club, where winding roads lead to quiet enclaves. At 6660 Saint James Crossing,
Details for 1240 Dolphin Bay Way 401, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 226
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2724
  10. Acreage: 1.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4658380
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Bay
  5. Building: Dolphin Bay
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Huge Price Reduction!!! Fourth floor end unit offering breathtaking views of the intracoastal waterway, featuring three spacious bedrooms and three full ensuite baths. Newly installed luxury vinyl pla
Details for 1841 Moorings Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,298,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 336
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5440
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4655431
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Mooringsclermont
  5. Provided by: REGENCY REALTY SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Meticulously designed contemporary residence nestled in the gated enclave of The Moorings of Clermont. Situated on a unique oversized lot on a quiet cul de sac boasting the most impressive lake views
Details for 12764 County Road 223, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4406
  8. Acreage: 9.81 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: G5111074
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: SOUNDINGS, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home on nearly 10 fully fenced acres in Oxford, FL minutes from The Villages. This single family home offers a functional o
Details for 2254 Isleworth Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3982
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: G5110744
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32163
  4. Subdivision: Villagessumter
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the lifestyle youve earned in this stunning golf course view premier home with a private pool, outdoor entertaining, and no rear neighbors in the centrally located Village of Pinellas. This Expan
Details for 12114 Eagle Point Court, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3797
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5110206
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Eagles Point Sub
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Where golden sunsets melt into shimmering water and every day feels like a private escape, this exceptional lakefront retreat on lake eustis captures the essence of refined florida living. With direct
Listing Details for 2048 Miller Boulevard, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Land
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 151
  3. Acreage: 4.45 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5105505
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Provided by: SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Great parcel in The Villages area. Area of development. Potential uses could be: Residential, Multi Family, Townhomes, Retail, Professional Offices, etc.... (Rezoning needed) Close to US Highway 27/44
Details for 1241 Lakeshore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 901
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3558
  9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: G5075759
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Money can buy you a priceless location and breathtaking views. This once 4/3 was converted in to a bachelor pad by owner reducing bedroom count however you can add those walls back to make it perfect