Details for 348 Sapphire Lake Drive 101, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2903
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4687605
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Mangrove Walk On Harbour Isle
  5. Building: Mangrove Walk On Harbour Isle Ph 5
  6. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Manatee
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined coastal living in the highly sought after Abaco floorplan within the Harbour Isle communitywhere luxury, lifestyle, and effortless elegance converge. This impeccably maintained 3 be
Details for 4532 Bimini Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $502.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2386
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4685736
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Coral Shores
  5. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy your very own mature avocado tree right in the front yard of this waterfront gem! Nestled in the highly sought after Coral Shores communitya true Boaters Paradise where timeless elegance meets
Details for 948 Spanish Drive S, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $706.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1698
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4685572
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Main Yacht Club Condo
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning full bay views as you enter this jaw dropping magnificent, completely custom renovated stand alone villa on Sarasota Bay. Professionally designed starting with an 18 by 11 foot gourmet kitche
Details for 2170 Robinhood Street A2-305, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $681.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1759
  8. Acreage: 2.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4684755
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club
  5. Building: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Condominium unit a2 305. This 3rd floor, single level flat, offers 1,743sf of "penthouse like" wall of glass views! Massive 34' x 20' kitchen & living area w/ small balcony overloo
Details for 10345 Canaveral Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4330
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4684154
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Grand Park
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the one * perfectly positioned on a large 1/2 acre lot backing to a greenbelt * across the street is a community park & greenspace * impact hurricane glass & doors throughout * no neighbors on
Details for 4627 Barracuda Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4392
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4682697
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Riverdale Rev
  5. Provided by: BOUDRIE REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a piece of music history with this stunning Key West style retreat, formerly the private residence of Graeme Edge, legendary drummer and founding member of the Moody Blues! Nestled on a dee
Details for 18702 Arapahoe Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3566
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4682459
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33948
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 079
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 4 bed, 3.5 bath new construction sailboat access waterfront home with Gulf access and complete privacy. No HOA or CDD, and no neighbors on eith
Details for 10193 Morning Mist Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3096
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4681752
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd Four North
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Esplanade at Skye Ranch this upgraded Palazzio I is no longer offered by the builder, making it one of the few chances to own a larger, more open concept floor plan within the com
Details for 12809 Sheringham Way, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4081
  8. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4681466
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Oak Ford Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
SARASOTA FL: Private Oak Ford Magical Retreat on 2 Acres with Expansive Lake Views, Pool with Waterfall, Outdoor Kitchen, attached Guest House or 2nd primary bedroom suite, and brand new major upgrade
Details for 4721 Mainsail Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3815
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
  16. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4673459
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Walk
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional expression of Florida waterfront living. Located behind the private gates of Harbour Walk, this fully furnished, canal front residence offers a rare blend of refined design,