Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 6321 Lake Woodruff Court, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,333,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5827
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4686839
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Grand Park Phase 2
  5. High School: Riverview
  6. Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This expansive two story home offers 4,443 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and a desirable south facing backyard overlooking a peaceful preserve. The layout inclu
Details for 10345 Canaveral Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4330
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4684154
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Grand Park
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the one * perfectly positioned on a large 1/2 acre lot backing to a greenbelt * across the street is a community park & greenspace * impact hurricane glass & doors throughout * no neighbors on
Details for 10269 Canaveral Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4297
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8504560
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Grand Park Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready custom home in the highly sought after, gated community of Grand Park, thoughtfully crafted by Neal Communities and Neal Custom Homes. Perfectly positioned on a premium,
Listing Details for 9698 Crystal Isles Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $944,925.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3836
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4911214
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Grand Park
  5. Middle School: Sarasota
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to applicable terms and conditions. Subj
Listing Details for 6505 Big Lagoon Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $939,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4163
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4911210
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Grand Park
  5. Middle School: Sarasota
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 9726 Crystal Isles Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $888,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4653
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4911234
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Grand Park
  5. Middle School: Sarasota
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. *****wekiva model a elevation available to customize with your selected structural and design options. Price only reflects base price of home, structural and design sele
Listing Details for 9681 Crystal Isles Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3457
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4910931
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Grand Park
  5. High School: Riverview
  6. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. Model now open!!! ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to applicable terms an
Listing Details for 9718 Crystal Isles Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $797,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3575
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4911207
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Grand Park
  5. Middle School: Sarasota
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under construction. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to applicable terms and conditions. Subject to chan
Details for 10253 Canaveral Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3553
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4682019
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Grand Park Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING II
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build when you can move right into this stunning Sea Mist floor plan in Grand Park! Just three years new and meticulously maintained, this home is completely move in ready and loaded with
Listing Details for 9690 Crystal Isles Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,094.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3252
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4911209
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Grand Park
  5. Middle School: Sarasota
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. ***still time to pick your design options*** ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, sub