Details for 1385 143rd Court, MIAMI, FL 33184
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2893
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: C7523280
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI
  3. Zipcode: 33184
  4. Subdivision: West Dade Land Sub
  5. Provided by: DELPHI INVESTMENT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming West Miami home offering comfort, space, and convenience!! This inviting residence features a bright open living area, a functional kitchen, and well sized bedrooms perfect for everyday livin
Details for 3597 Co Rd 760 Road 760, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4598
  10. Acreage: 23.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: C7521751
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Middle School: DeSoto
  5. High School: DeSoto County
  6. Provided by: MATO REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**PROPERTY BEING SOLD WITH 23 ACRES ** Nestled beneath majestic, sprawling grandfather oak trees, this beautifully maintained ranch home in Arcadia offers timeless charm, generous space, and a true co
Details for 2839 Coral Way, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6554
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7517157
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
KEY WESTSTYLE WATERFRONT PARADISE *4 CAR GARAGE* 5 MINUTES TO CHARLOTTE HARBOR BY BOAT! Live the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this stunning 3 story Key Westinspired home (3 full bedrooms with huge
Details for 26 Ocean Vista Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3001
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: FC317509
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Johnson Beach Sub
  5. Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 26 Ocean Vista Ln, a beautifully positioned 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in Palm Coast offering ocean views and a relaxed coastal lifestyle. Ideally situated along the coastline, the home is
Details for 23 Riverwalk, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4325
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC314903
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You have found true luxury at last. As you arrive via the long, pavered driveway, you are immediately greeted by a coveted tile roof, a striking modern French door entry, & a beautifully manicured law
Details for 4 Coronado Road, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3001
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: FC313257
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Bay Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready and never lived inwhy wait to build? This brand new direct Intracoastal waterfront home is located in Flagler Beachs premier new community
Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 646, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $582.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 30
  9. Bldg sqft: 2058
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: FC312376
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers Hammock Beach
  5. Building: Ocean Towers Hammock Beach
  6. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  7. Middle School: Imagine
  8. High School: Matanzas
  9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched atop the South Tower at Hammock Beach Resort, this 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath penthouse with a versatile flex room offers unrivaled privacy, refined comfort, and some of the most commanding ocean vie
Details for 4105 Atlantic Avenue, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Land
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 289
  5. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC311373
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Wilbur By Sea 01
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wake up to nothing but rolling surf and endless sky on one of the quietest stretches of coastline in Florida. 4105 S Atlantic Avenue offers an extra wide 100 ft of direct Atlantic frontage and roughly
Details for 777 3rd Avenue N 908, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $549.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 641
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2183
  10. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: U8252597
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Reflection St Pete
  5. Building: Reflection St Pete
  6. Provided by: BAIRD REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Reflection St. Pete, where luxury living meets breathtaking views in the heart of downtown. This highly sought after Amethyst model offers 2,127 square feet of refined living space on a pre
Details for 12262 49th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5112
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26022273
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes West
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Ridge
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wyndham Lakes luxury estate in the exclusive gated community of Bay Pointe. This one of a kind home offers 5 beds + office, 3.5 baths, over 3800 sq.ft. under A/C, oversized heated saltwater pool & spa