Details for 8835 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3368
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11142149
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the prestigious gated community of Palm Meadows Estates! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 full bath, 1 half bath residence boasts an open floor plan designed for modern living
Details for 15664 Merritt Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3430
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11126343
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This is luxury florida living at its finest, located on a waterfront lot, this designer styled home has been throughly crafted with limitless upgrades and high end finishes. The focal point of this ho
Details for 2800 Sunrise Boulevard 19a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2498
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11123114
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise East Condo
  5. Building: Sunrise East Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This meticulously renovated 3/2.1 lower penthouse offers breathtaking, panoramic views of the ocean, Intracoastal Waterway, and city skyline. With a spacious and open floor plan, the residence is bath
Details for 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 802, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $567.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2111
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11120605
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Cityplace South Tower
  5. Building: Cityplace South Tower
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Cityplace South Tower is a luxury building located in the heart of downtown West Palm Beach. The Square, Clematis Street's nightlife and restaurants, The Kravis Center, The Norton and The Brightline a
Details for 155 Bella Strano, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 291
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3567
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11110685
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Tesoro Plat No 2
  5. Provided by: Strategic Marketing and Sales Co.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on an oversized lakefront site with long golf views, this pre construction home awaits you. The Cecelia Basile plan features 4 bedrooms & 2.5 bathrooms. The family room, kitchen, & dining area
Details for 488 18th Street 4711, Miami, FL 33132
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,032.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 331
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1161
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11099867
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33132
  4. Subdivision: Aria On The Bay Condo
  5. Building: Aria On The Bay Condo
  6. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Live your Luxury in Sunny South Florida on the 47th Floor with your Personal Oasis in the Sky. An Amazing Opportunity Awaits with a Lovely Presentation of Modernistic Eloquence Featuring 2 Bedrooms /
Details for 1936 Wood Duck Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4136
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11093114
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement Elegant lakefront estate on a quiet cul de sac overlooking a private 20 acre lake with gorgeous sunset views. Situated on .68 acres, this 4BR (possible 5), 3BA home offers two prima
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 4740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11070813
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Subdivision Replat
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Seize this rare double quadplex investment on Hutchinson Island, a booming coastal market with rising property values and rental demand. Just steps from the beach with water views, this income produci
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 4740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11070804
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Subdivision Replat
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4748 Ocean Boulevard 502, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 83
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10552497
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Dalton Place
  5. Building: Dalton Place
  6. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront paradise with private beach club access: recertification and inspection are complete step into luxury living with this fully renovated condo offering breathtaking views of the tranquil intr