Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cresswind Palm Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5409 Santa Rosa Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2367
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11156495
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to stand out in today's market, this is one of the best values currently available, offering an opportunity buyers won't want to miss. Well kept and move in ready, this home offers a bright, op
Details for 15750 Longboat Key Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3956
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11162004
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Provided by: Global Luxury Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
HOME FOR RENT IN PRESTIGIOUS 55+ GATED COMMUNITY! Located in the highly sought after Cresswind Community, this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom + Large DEN on a Lake and the largest and most sought af
Details for 5243 Rivo Alto Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2871
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26025282
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Global Luxury Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This newly constructed Lila model in the highly desirable 55+ community of Cresswind at Westlake FOR RENT, Situated on a premium corner lot with serene lake views and beautiful sunset exposure, this h
Details for 5576 Captiva Lane, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2933
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26020379
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Lux Brokerage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4823 Saint Armands Way, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2514
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11144370
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully furnished 3BR/2BA waterfront home with den in the desirable Cresswind Palm Beach community. This immaculate rental offers an open concept layout with upgraded tile, a stunning granite kitc
Details for 5663 Saint Armands Way, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2430
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26006422
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 2 bedroom + den home for rent in Cresswind Palm Beach, Westlake's premier 55+ community. Open floor plan with lake views, neutral finishes, upgraded cabinetry, quartz countertops, and tile fl
Details for 5409 Santa Rosa Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2367
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11159234
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home featuring tile flooring throughout the main living areas and den/office, creating a bright, cohesive feel. The open kitchen offers 42'' cabinetry, granite countertops, an e