Single Family
- Price: $1,198,190.00
- Price sqft: $306.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3907
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400589
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Parkview Reserve
- Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,198,000.00
- Price sqft: $527.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2269
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8473038
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Moorings Twnhms
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,198,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,275,596
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3599
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4667803
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Montrose At Innisbrook
- Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,198,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,270,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4295
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26000465
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Avenir Site Plan 1 Pod
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,198,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 586
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10753576
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee Groves
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,198,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 351
- Acreage: 5.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11094082
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Na
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,197,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6614
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8454389
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Sunset Hills Country Club
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,197,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,297,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4664793
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Saint Armands Div John Ringlin
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,197,000.00
- Price sqft: $624.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,297,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 289
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1916
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: A4660166
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Saint Armands Div John Ringlin
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,197,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,279,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 386
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10498
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4649081
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 5
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: MORGANDO REALTY SERVICES, LLC
- DMCA Notice