Details for 9642 Bear Lake Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 128
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5140
  8. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6370986
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: J L Hills Little Bear Lake Sub
  5. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The resort style, waterfront homeownership dream you keep having might actually come true! Set on nearly an acre of lush, tropical grounds, this extraordinary lakefront home is designed to transport
Details for 2830 6th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 3
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2746
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11148325
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully redesigned 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home with pool located in a desirable non HOA Chapel Hill neighborhood in East Boynton Beach. Expanded by the former owner, an architect/builde
Details for 5440 31st Terrace, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4462
  8. Acreage: 4.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6402756
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Crosstie Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Ocala Springs
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: MAGNOLIA & MAIN REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a privately positioned, turnkey mini farm approximately 20 minutes from the World Equestrian Center, offering a ref
Details for 10269 Canaveral Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4297
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8504560
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Grand Park Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready custom home in the highly sought after, gated community of Grand Park, thoughtfully crafted by Neal Communities and Neal Custom Homes. Perfectly positioned on a premium,
Details for 575 Crystal Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 4
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504147
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Island
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to build your dream waterfront estate in the highly sought after Crystal Island neighborhood of Madeira Beach. This prime waterfront property is cleared and ready for redeve
Details for 1714 Indian Rocks Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3308
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8502756
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WELCOME HOME!! Discover this refined, 3 bedroom 2 full bathroom move in ready home in the heart of Belleair. Set on a generous .28 acre lot a stones thr
Details for 13798 74th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 20
  3. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8501226
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View 4
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly rare opportunity in the heart of Seminole. Situated on an expansive 2.87 acres of waterfront land, this exceptional property at 13798 74th Ave offers the perfect blend of privacy, s
Details for 308 173rd Avenue E, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $780.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1532
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8498042
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: North Redington Beach Sec C
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location!! Beautiful fully renovated WATERFRONT home in North Redington Beach featuring 2 bedrooms 2 baths and over 1500 sq/ft of living space with an OPEN FLOOR PLAN. Nearly every
Details for 13915 Carryback Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4839
  8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8497950
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Lake Jovita Golf Country Club
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You will love this stunning home in The Bluffs, a desirable area in the prestigious Lake Jovita Golf & Country Club. On a beautiful homesite of .65 acres, this luxury estate was custom built by ICI Ho
Details for 1615 Watrous Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2369
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1917
MLS#: TB8497322
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park West
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the highly coveted Golden Triangle of Hyde Park defined by its historic charm, exceptional walkability, and proximity to the stunning waterfront along Bayshore Boulevard home to the