Details for 17914 83rd Court, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,197,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5428
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26026539
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Palmetto Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33157
  4. Subdivision: Old Cutler Shores
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Henry E. Perrine Academy O
  6. Middle School: Southwood
  7. High School: Miami Palmetto
  8. Provided by: Ocean Luxury Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Truly unique custom built two story home on a large canal front lot in Palmetto Bay featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 baths plus a separate studio apartment with private entrance and parking. The open floor
Details for 1024 Raleigh Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,196,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2774
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11130593
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Lotis Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Lennar Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This new two story home offers ample space to live and grow. A secluded study can be found on the first floor, near a convenient bedroom and full sized bathroom. At the back of the home, an open conce
Details for 15969 Cape Coral Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,196,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6250
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6381442
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay Ph 1
  5. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 8 bedroom pool home located in the highly desirable Windsor Cay Resort community. This spacious, well designed property offers an ideal combination of comfort, functionality, and strong sh
Details for 15961 Cape Coral Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,196,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4885
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6367185
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay Ph 1
  5. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Strong short term rental performance with consistent bookings. Fully furnished 8 bedroom, 6 bathroom home located in the desirable Windsor Cay community, currently used as a short term rental property
Details for 10009 Crisbert Ct Road 203a, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,196,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2844
  9. Acreage: 15.33 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6356895
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Sound
  5. Building: Cypress Sound
  6. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Now selling building 1 Introducing Cypress Sound, an exclusive, privately gated enclave redefining luxury condominium living in the heart of Central Florida. This striking five st
Details for 11333 Camden Park Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,196,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 319
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4391
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6322386
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. "PRICE REDUCTION" Nestled within highly sought after guard gated community, this exceptionally maintained two story residence combines timeless elegan
Details for 430 Kumquat Court 210, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,196,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $758.88 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1576
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4562394
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Villa Ballada
  5. Building: Villa Ballada
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. To be built. Introducing Villa Ballada the third in our series of extraordinary contemporary architectural designs in the Rosemary District by local award winning architects, Hal
Details for 17325 41 Street, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,196,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4329
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26001898
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Tuscan Isles
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1101 Jackson Street 2108, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,548.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,073,356
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 473
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 772
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8343002
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
  5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the crown jewel of Tampas skyline:Exceptional income opportunity to own a 5 star luxury hotel suite in the mos
Details for 5280 Ocean Drive 11f, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $507.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2357
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11158825
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Reaches Condo
  5. Building: Reaches Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Reaches, where refined coastal living meets thoughtful design. This beautifully renovated 11th floor residence, completed in 2021, offers 2,357 total square feet (2,132 under air) with