Details for 5320 199th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 72
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10556019
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Seligman Kia Acres 104 40
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home on a builders acre/no hoa/newer roof 2022/remodeled kitchen/remodeled bathrooms/impact front windows/accordion shutters/horses welcome/
Details for 12290 44th Court, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 444
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10488838
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Reserve/davie
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new Lennar built home, in a brand new community. All impact doors and windows. Great location and schools. Another house same model available at the same price.
Details for 4385 123rd Lane, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 444
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10488833
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8117 Fenton Street, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,198,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3907
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400589
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Parkview Reserve is a highly anticipated neighborhood in the heart of coveted Dr. Phillips! Located off Daryl Carter Parkway, this new construction, luxury estate style single family home community fe
Details for 620 Bayway Boulevard, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2269
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8473038
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Moorings Twnhms
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey 7 day income producer with a deeded boat slip on world famous Clearwater Beach. This fully furnished three bedroom, three bath townhome delivers sweeping Intracoastal views, conveys with all c
Details for 4922 Treeline Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,596
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3599
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4667803
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Montrose At Innisbrook
  5. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the elegant Tidal floor plan, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home that blends modern luxury with everyday comfortlocated in the sought after, amenity rich
Details for 12554 Nautilus Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4295
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26000465
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Avenir Site Plan 1 Pod
  5. Provided by: KW Reserve
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is ALMOST new construction without the wait! Come enjoy this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with multiple additional rooms, perfect for an office or playroom. Upgraded chef's kitchen with t
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $1,198,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 587
  5. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10753576
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity to own 10 acres for your equestrian estate. Incredible potential in the developing area of Loxahatchee. Totally cleared and fenced ready to build your dream home. Property is high a
Details for 16290 Rustic Road, Wellington, FL 33470
Land
  1. Price: $1,198,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 352
  5. Acreage: 5.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11094082
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Na
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
5.26 acres of equestrian land in beautiful Rustic Ranches in Wellington Florida. Close to the Horse Show and Wellington Preserve. City water. Cleared. High and dry.
Details for 1580 Macchesney Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,197,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6614
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8454389
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Hills Country Club
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Custom Coastal Retreat with Solar, Pool & Direct Gulf Access | Tarpon Springs. Custom built in 2005, this elevated eco friendly coastal retreat is located in the highly coveted north end of Tarpon Spr