Details for 17325 41 Street, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,196,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4329
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26001898
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Tuscan Isles
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1101 Jackson Street 2108, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,548.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,073,356
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 473
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 772
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8343002
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
  5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the crown jewel of Tampas skyline:Exceptional income opportunity to own a 5 star luxury hotel suite in the mos
Details for 1379 Hollister Road, Babson Park, FL 33827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 142
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4443
  8. Acreage: 1.54 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: K4903169
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Babson Park
  3. Zipcode: 33827
  4. Subdivision: Cody Lands
  5. Provided by: LEGACY REAL ESTATE CENTER INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Crooked Lakefront Estate! This custom built residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and 3,893 square feet of living space, all set on 1.54 beautifully wooded acres with breathtaking lake
Details for 5280 Ocean Drive 11f, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $507.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2357
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11158825
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Reaches Condo
  5. Building: Reaches Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Reaches, where refined coastal living meets thoughtful design. This beautifully renovated 11th floor residence, completed in 2021, offers 2,357 total square feet (2,132 under air) with
Details for 9642 Bear Lake Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 128
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5140
  8. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6370986
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: J L Hills Little Bear Lake Sub
  5. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The resort style, waterfront homeownership dream you keep having might actually come true! Set on nearly an acre of lush, tropical grounds, this extraordinary lakefront home is designed to transport
Details for 2830 6th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 3
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2746
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11148325
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully redesigned 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home with pool located in a desirable non HOA Chapel Hill neighborhood in East Boynton Beach. Expanded by the former owner, an architect/builde
Details for 5440 31st Terrace, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4462
  8. Acreage: 4.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6402756
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Crosstie Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Ocala Springs
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: MAGNOLIA & MAIN REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a privately positioned, turnkey mini farm approximately 20 minutes from the World Equestrian Center, offering a ref
Details for 10269 Canaveral Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4297
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8504560
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Grand Park Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready custom home in the highly sought after, gated community of Grand Park, thoughtfully crafted by Neal Communities and Neal Custom Homes. Perfectly positioned on a premium,
Details for 575 Crystal Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 4
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504147
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Island
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to build your dream waterfront estate in the highly sought after Crystal Island neighborhood of Madeira Beach. This prime waterfront property is cleared and ready for redeve
Details for 1714 Indian Rocks Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3308
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8502756
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WELCOME HOME!! Discover this refined, 3 bedroom 2 full bathroom move in ready home in the heart of Belleair. Set on a generous .28 acre lot a stones thr