Land
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Days On Market: 20
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8501226
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Harbor View 4
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $780.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1532
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8498042
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: North Redington Beach Sec C
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4839
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8497950
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Lake Jovita Golf Country Club
- Elementary School: San Antonio
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $504.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2369
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1917
MLS#: TB8497322
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Hyde Park West
- Elementary School: Gorrie
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5651
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8493143
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Pcls D2 D3 D4
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $328.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3637
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492790
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Jungle Terrace Sec D
- Elementary School: Seventy
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5101
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492463
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shoreacres Center
- Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3506
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8487743
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Apollo Beach
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5388
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8479381
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fish Hawk Trails
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3146
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8478266
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Harbor View 4
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice