Details for 701 Atlantic Avenue 203, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2489
  8. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: NS1087935
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Atlantic Villas Nsb
  5. Building: Atlantic Villas Nsb
  6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  7. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of beachfront luxury in this stunning fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo home located in the highly sought after Atlantic Villas. With breathtaking ocean views and an ope
Details for 923 Locust Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3036
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: NS1087377
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  6. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. Provided by: BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Elevated Coastal Living Just One Block from the Ocean! Discover thoughtfully curated coastal living at 923 Locust Street, a versatile three bedroom, three bath residence offered furnished (with selec
Details for 1981 Bayshore Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3030
  8. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: D6147155
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Englewood Gardens
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***seller financing available*** decra metal tile roof owned solar panels impact windows and doors heated saltwater pool & spa level ii ev charging come discover this unique and secluded flor
Details for 301 Gulf Boulevard 25, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $743.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1607
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: D6145792
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Colony Don Pedro Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: ISLANDER PROPERTIES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2 bedroom 2 and 1/2 bath townhome directly on the beach and Gulf in Colony Don Pedro!!! This home has been totally remodeled. Upgrades include the following: appliances, shingle roof, ac u
Details for 11000 Placida Road 1504, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 171
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3416
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: D6144826
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Placida Harbour Sec 08 Bldg 15
  5. Building: Placida Harbour Sec 08 Bldg 15
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
The seller is offering a $25,000 credit to buyer at settlement for new flooring. This community features private beach access to little gasparilla island, new boat basin/seawall/dock slips, newly remo
Details for 5856 Gasparilla Road M31, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,122.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 805
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1065
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: D6135181
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
No damage from Hurricane Milton! Exquisitely furnished 2 bedroom 2 bath condominium overlooking Charlotte Harbor. This property affords views of dolphins, manatees and many flora and fauna. The sunris
Details for 2810 Overlake Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3689
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6406039
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Waterfront Estates 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: MARTIN SCOTT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private lakefront retreat at 2810 Overlake Avenue. Situated on over 1/3 acre with 80 feet of canal frontage and located just 67 feet from the lake, this beautifully updated single stor
Details for 220 Reading Way, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6405836
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on an approximately one quarter acre homesite in a desirable Winter Park location, this property presents an exceptional opportunity to build a custom residence in one of Central Floridas most sou
Details for 220 Reading Way, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3111
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: O6405775
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3019 Kensington Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4524
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405774
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Green At Providence
  5. Provided by: ABD REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW! Newly completed contemporary masterpiece The Aspen. ABD's award winning contemporary design for Hampton Green. This incredible 5 bedroom/4 bath home has huge windows that allow in tons of natur