Condominium
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $670.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,244,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1787
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11167413
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Oculus Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $486.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,375,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2464
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11156693
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
- Building: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $492.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,224,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2436
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154331
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Hideaway Isles
- Elementary School: Bessey Creek
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $948.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1264
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11153114
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Claridges I Condo
- Building: Claridges I Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3588
- Acreage: 6.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11153092
- County: Palm Beach
- City: The Acreage
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $399.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3003
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11143969
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Point Of Americas Condo
- Building: Point Of Americas Condo
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,990
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3345
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11143599
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Lago
- Elementary School: James S. Hunt
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Modern Vision Brokers, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,280,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 233
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3430
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11126343
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westlake
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $479.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,265,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2498
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11123114
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Sunrise East Condo
- Building: Sunrise East Condo
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $567.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2111
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11120605
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Cityplace South Tower
- Building: Cityplace South Tower
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice