Details for 155 Bella Strano, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 292
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3567
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11110685
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Tesoro Plat No 2
  5. Provided by: Strategic Marketing and Sales Co.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on an oversized lakefront site with long golf views, this pre construction home awaits you. The Cecelia Basile plan features 4 bedrooms & 2.5 bathrooms. The family room, kitchen, & dining area
Details for 488 18th Street 4711, Miami, FL 33132
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,032.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 332
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1161
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11099867
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33132
  4. Subdivision: Aria On The Bay Condo
  5. Building: Aria On The Bay Condo
  6. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Live your Luxury in Sunny South Florida on the 47th Floor with your Personal Oasis in the Sky. An Amazing Opportunity Awaits with a Lovely Presentation of Modernistic Eloquence Featuring 2 Bedrooms /
Details for 1936 Wood Duck Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 226
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4136
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11093114
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Cobblestone
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement Elegant lakefront estate on a quiet cul de sac overlooking a private 20 acre lake with gorgeous sunset views. Situated on .68 acres, this 4BR (possible 5), 3BA home offers two prima
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 4740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11070813
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Subdivision Replat
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Seize this rare double quadplex investment on Hutchinson Island, a booming coastal market with rising property values and rental demand. Just steps from the beach with water views, this income produci
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 4740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11070804
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean View Subdivision Replat
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4748 Ocean Boulevard 502, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 84
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10552497
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Dalton Place
  5. Building: Dalton Place
  6. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront paradise with private beach club access: recertification and inspection are complete step into luxury living with this fully renovated condo offering breathtaking views of the tranquil intr
Details for 5191 188th Avenue, Southwest Ranches, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 34
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10552115
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Southwest Ranches
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Country Estates 91 16 B
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeService
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New exterior paint 2026 and a brand new roof july 2025. Located in the prestigious southwest ranches and equestrian community with no hoa fees. Beautiful remodeled kitchen with quartz counter tops, 42
Details for 6488 Via Rosa, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 102
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10549518
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Villa Flora/boca Pointe
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
GREAT INVESTMENT. TENANT OCCUPIED. DO NOT DISTURB TENANT. This exceptional home features a modern, one of a kind interior. New appliances, newly installed roof, resurfaced pool and a stylish new deck.
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 1005, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 113
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10546674
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: L'hermitage
  5. Building: L'hermitage
  6. Provided by: Post and Post, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Ocean and pool view. Huge terrace. ALSO for rent at $5999 month. Resort like living. 10 acres of OCEANFRONT LIVING. Amenities include a POOLSIDE RESTAURANT, 2 pools, 2 spas, concierge, private beach
Details for 4820 27 Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $574.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2086
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10546180
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this beautifully updated Coral Ridge home with stunning pool views from the living room, family room, kitchen and bedroom. Located in the prestigious Coral Ridge Country Club community this resi