Details for 4731 29th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2432
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10531993
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Intercoastal Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage. Open concept, split bedrooms, fenced yard with large grassed area for kids and pets. Other improvements include new baths, kitche
Details for 3991 41st Court, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 266
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10521497
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Hills
  5. Provided by: Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Home with Pool in Prime Location in Emerald Hills. This beautifully maintained residence features numerous updates throughout. The kitchen, recently renovated, includes modern ca
Details for 4105 Atlantic Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32127
Land
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 290
  5. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1216123
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Wilbur By The Sea
  5. Provided by: Realty Exchange, LLC.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Wake up to nothing but rolling surf and endless sky on one of the quietest stretches of coastline in Florida. 4105 S Atlantic Avenue offers an extra wide 100 ft of direct Atlantic frontage and roughly
Details for 5320 199th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 72
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10556019
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Seligman Kia Acres 104 40
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home on a builders acre/no hoa/newer roof 2022/remodeled kitchen/remodeled bathrooms/impact front windows/accordion shutters/horses welcome/
Details for 12290 44th Court, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 444
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10488838
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Reserve/davie
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new Lennar built home, in a brand new community. All impact doors and windows. Great location and schools. Another house same model available at the same price.
Details for 4385 123rd Lane, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 444
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10488833
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8117 Fenton Street, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,198,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3907
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400589
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Parkview Reserve is a highly anticipated neighborhood in the heart of coveted Dr. Phillips! Located off Daryl Carter Parkway, this new construction, luxury estate style single family home community fe
Details for 620 Bayway Boulevard, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2269
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8473038
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Moorings Twnhms
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey 7 day income producer with a deeded boat slip on world famous Clearwater Beach. This fully furnished three bedroom, three bath townhome delivers sweeping Intracoastal views, conveys with all c
Details for 4922 Treeline Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,596
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3599
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4667803
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Montrose At Innisbrook
  5. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the elegant Tidal floor plan, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home that blends modern luxury with everyday comfortlocated in the sought after, amenity rich
Details for 12554 Nautilus Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4295
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26000465
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Avenir Site Plan 1 Pod
  5. Provided by: KW Reserve
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is ALMOST new construction without the wait! Come enjoy this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with multiple additional rooms, perfect for an office or playroom. Upgraded chef's kitchen with t