Details for 11333 Camden Park Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,196,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 319
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4391
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6322386
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. "PRICE REDUCTION" Nestled within highly sought after guard gated community, this exceptionally maintained two story residence combines timeless elegan
Details for 430 Kumquat Court 210, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,196,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $758.88 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1576
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4562394
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Villa Ballada
  5. Building: Villa Ballada
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. To be built. Introducing Villa Ballada the third in our series of extraordinary contemporary architectural designs in the Rosemary District by local award winning architects, Hal
Details for 17325 41 Street, Miramar, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,196,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4329
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26001898
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Tuscan Isles
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1101 Jackson Street 2108, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,548.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,073,356
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 473
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 772
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8343002
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
  5. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the crown jewel of Tampas skyline:Exceptional income opportunity to own a 5 star luxury hotel suite in the mos
Details for 1379 Hollister Road, BABSON PARK, FL 33827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 142
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4443
  10. Acreage: 1.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: K4903169
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BABSON PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33827
  4. Subdivision: Cody Lands
  5. Provided by: LEGACY REAL ESTATE CENTER INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Crooked Lakefront Estate! This custom built residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and 3,893 square feet of living space, all set on 1.54 beautifully wooded acres with breathtaking lake
Details for 1379 Hollister Road, Babson Park, FL 33827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 142
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4443
  8. Acreage: 1.54 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: K4903169
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Babson Park
  3. Zipcode: 33827
  4. Subdivision: Cody Lands
  5. Provided by: LEGACY REAL ESTATE CENTER INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5280 Ocean Drive 11f, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $507.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2357
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11158825
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Reaches Condo
  5. Building: Reaches Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Reaches, where refined coastal living meets thoughtful design. This beautifully renovated 11th floor residence, completed in 2021, offers 2,357 total square feet (2,132 under air) with
Details for 9642 Bear Lake Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 128
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5140
  8. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6370986
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: J L Hills Little Bear Lake Sub
  5. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The resort style, waterfront homeownership dream you keep having might actually come true! Set on nearly an acre of lush, tropical grounds, this extraordinary lakefront home is designed to transport
Details for 2830 6th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 3
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2746
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11148325
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seacrest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully redesigned 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home with pool located in a desirable non HOA Chapel Hill neighborhood in East Boynton Beach. Expanded by the former owner, an architect/builde
Details for 5440 31st Terrace, OCALA, FL 34479
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4462
  8. Acreage: 4.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6402756
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34479
  4. Subdivision: Crosstie Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Ocala Springs
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: MAGNOLIA & MAIN REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a privately positioned, turnkey mini farm approximately 20 minutes from the World Equestrian Center, offering a ref