Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $1,198,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 587
  5. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10753576
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity to own 10 acres for your equestrian estate. Incredible potential in the developing area of Loxahatchee. Totally cleared and fenced ready to build your dream home. Property is high a
Details for 16290 Rustic Road, Wellington, FL 33470
Land
  1. Price: $1,198,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 352
  5. Acreage: 5.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11094082
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Na
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
5.26 acres of equestrian land in beautiful Rustic Ranches in Wellington Florida. Close to the Horse Show and Wellington Preserve. City water. Cleared. High and dry.
Details for 2031 62nd Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,197,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2512
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26023019
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 4th Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
ACCEPTING BACKUP OFFERS! Recognized twice as Imperial Point House of the Month in 2025, this fully updated waterfront pool home offers a rare opportunity in one of Fort Lauderdale's most sought aft
Details for 1580 Macchesney Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,197,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6614
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8454389
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Hills Country Club
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Custom Coastal Retreat with Solar, Pool & Direct Gulf Access | Tarpon Springs. Custom built in 2005, this elevated eco friendly coastal retreat is located in the highly coveted north end of Tarpon Spr
Details for 153 Adams Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Land
  1. Price: $1,197,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,297,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 244
  5. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4664793
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Saint Armands Div John Ringlin
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the best prices in the St Armand's Circle area. This property is priced at lot value. Featuring a 10,858 sq ft (.25 acre) lot, that is one block to the popular shops and restaurants on the reno
Details for 153 Adams Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,197,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $624.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,297,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 289
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1916
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: A4660166
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Saint Armands Div John Ringlin
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the best prices in the St Armand's Circle area, this property is priced at lot value. Featuring a 10,858 sq ft (.25 acre) lot, that is one block to the popular shops and restaurants on the re
Details for 17914 83rd Court, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,197,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5428
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26026539
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Palmetto Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33157
  4. Subdivision: Old Cutler Shores
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Henry E. Perrine Academy O
  6. Middle School: Southwood
  7. High School: Miami Palmetto
  8. Provided by: Ocean Luxury Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Truly unique custom built two story home on a large canal front lot in Palmetto Bay featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 baths plus a separate studio apartment with private entrance and parking. The open floor
Details for 15969 Cape Coral Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,196,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6250
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6381442
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay Ph 1
  5. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 8 bedroom pool home located in the highly desirable Windsor Cay Resort community. This spacious, well designed property offers an ideal combination of comfort, functionality, and strong sh
Details for 15961 Cape Coral Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,196,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4885
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6367185
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay Ph 1
  5. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Strong short term rental performance with consistent bookings. Fully furnished 8 bedroom, 6 bathroom home located in the desirable Windsor Cay community, currently used as a short term rental property
Details for 10009 Crisbert Ct Road 203a, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,196,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2844
  9. Acreage: 15.33 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6356895
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Sound
  5. Building: Cypress Sound
  6. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Now selling building 1 Introducing Cypress Sound, an exclusive, privately gated enclave redefining luxury condominium living in the heart of Central Florida. This striking five st