Details for 1508 6th Street A & B, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $745.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bldg sqft: 1609
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26012870
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas Park Corr Plat
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Coast Properties of S. Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nicest duplex you will ever see! , 4 bedroom 2 baths two totally separate 2/1' s prime victoria park location 1 block from "main city park ~ holiday park! Fee simple 1600sf duplex! Fresh 2025 contempo
Details for 801 Olive Avenue 615, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $775.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1547
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26005633
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: One City Plaza
  5. Building: One City Plaza
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perfectly located in the heart of West Palm Beach, this stylish 1 bedroom plus den (easily used as a 2 bedroom) condo offers the ideal blend of comfort and convenience. The home features an updated ki
Details for 0 Old Haw Creek Road, Bunnell, FL 32110
Land
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 60
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26002032
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Bunnell
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Subdivision: Bunnell Dev Co
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The property is currently zoned B 1 with a Future Land Use designation of Commercial Medium. If the property was to be built for mixed use or residential purposes, the Future Land Use would allow a de
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 811, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $670.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,244,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1787
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11167413
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  5. Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Oculus Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss your opportunity with these views at this price! Luxury new construction waterfront condo at Nautilus 220. 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 10 foot ceilings, floor to ceiling impact glass, Miele appl
Details for 3440 Ocean Boulevard S 208, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2464
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11156693
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
  5. Building: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Catch the cross breezes from the Ocean and Intracoastal in this very large, 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo. There are new impact windows, new large scale tile flooring, 2 renovated bathrooms, and a w
Details for 1489 Pine Tree Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $492.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,224,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2436
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154331
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Hideaway Isles
  5. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell. Stunning Waterfront Oasis With Direct Ocean Access No Fixed Bridges, New seawall, No HOA, Pool, CBS, and Fully Remodeled Luxury Living on @ Acre. Welcome to a rare South Florida ge
Details for 3456 Ocean Boulevard 5020, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $948.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1264
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11153114
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Claridges I Condo
  5. Building: Claridges I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A Rare Find. Spectacular Direct Ocean Views from rooms with three sliding glass doors. It's Paradise to live on the beach on Palm Beach Island. Enjoy the unforgetable views as you lounge on the 40 F
Details for 18080 Sycamore Drive, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3588
  9. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11153092
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Super location, move right in for the 2026 EQUESTRIAN SHOW SEASON! Fabulous 5.50 acre farm with CBS 3/2 home with office. Home has a 2021 ROOF, remodeled kitchen with farm sink and large prep/snack ba
Details for 2100 Ocean Lane 101-102, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3003
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11143969
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Point Of Americas Condo
  5. Building: Point Of Americas Condo
  6. Provided by: Serhant
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living at Point of Americas I in this rare, spacious residence at 2100 South Ocean Lanefeaturing the largest floor plan in the building with just over 3,000 sq. ft. and 10 ft
Details for 8655 39th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,990
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3345
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11143599
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lago
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Modern Vision Brokers, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 5 year old home in gated Coral Lago, recently renovated and perfect for large families. Master + office on the main floor, with 4 bedrooms and a loft upstairsideal for space, privacy, and ple