Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Northeast Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 320 43rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,219,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2804
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8464660
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Northeast Park
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. UNDER CONSTRUCTION READY MAY 2026 ADU included! Unbeatable Value in a Prime Location FLOOD RESISTANT IMPACT WINDOWS and 50 Amp Generator Inlet included Brand New Constr
Details for 5663 Dartmouth Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $859,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2327
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8476350
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Northeast Park
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. NEW CONSTRUCTION READY MAY 2026 UNMATCHED VALUE Flood resistant, elevated home featuring IMPACT WINDOWS, and 50 AMP GENERATOR INLET Schedule a tour today! This stunning 5
Details for 322 Bellingrath Terrace, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3295
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6364136
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Northeast Increm
  5. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of a kind, Bardmoor II model by Brentwood Custom Homes on an oversized homesite, conservation area view & in close walking distance to the private Victoria Gardens 55+ social clubhouse. This 3 BD
Details for 314 Bellingrath Terrace, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3786
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: V4947579
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Northeast Increm
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Theres a certain ease to life here, the kind that starts the moment you pull into the driveway and realize youve found a place that simply works.Tucked inside the 55+ community of Victoria Gardens, th
Details for 600 Garden Club Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $554,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 326
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3416
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6308655
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Northeast Increm
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 600 garden club drive, a rare 4 bedroom 3 full bath home, in the highly acclaimed 55+ gated community of victoria gardens, cresswinds located in historic deland! Entering through the privat
Details for 112 Bellingrath Terrace, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3135
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6376772
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Northeast Increm
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained Auburn model by ISSA Homes with a conservation area view within the Victoria Gardens, 55+ gated neighborhood. This 3 BD/2 BA + Den floorplan gives you privacy from your neighbo
Details for 9116 Mountain Camellia Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2150
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8491031
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast Prcl
  5. Elementary School: Frost
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *****PRICE IMPROVEMENT***** Welcome home to the popular and gated community of Magnolia Park!! This beautiful and well maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath plu
Details for 9216 Hillcroft Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1974
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8495048
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast Reside
  5. Elementary School: Frost
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE | PREMIUM LOT | DESIGNER UPGRADES | MOVE IN READY Welcome to 9216 Hillcroft Dr, where location truly meets lifestyle. Perfectly positioned on a premium waterfront lot, this hom
Details for 4411 Banyan Tree Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $327,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1994
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8493166
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast Prcl
  5. Elementary School: Frost
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 home with rear entry garage from access road. Nice open floorplan with large living room, dining room and spacious kitchen all within steps of each other. Kitchen island
Details for 4514 Paper Mulberry Place, Riverview, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2030
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26006444
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast Parcel
  5. Provided by: Kelly Right Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in a highly desirable, quiet neighborhood. Thoughtfully designed for comfort and functionality, this home features a spacious layout and a 2