Details for 15435 Northlake Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4112
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11143657
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Silverlining Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this modern luxury estate on 1.39 acres in The Acreage. Built in 2023, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath estate blends refined design with everyday comfort. Highlights: open concept living, chef ready
Details for 375 Beach Road 201, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $750.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1600
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11141069
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: La Mar Condo Apts Decl
  5. Building: La Mar Condo Apts Decl
  6. Provided by: Elation Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary opportunity to own on prestigious Jupiter Island in La Mar Condominiums, where units are seldom available for sale. Private additional storage in both covered parking and laundry areas.
Details for 2600 Flagler Drive 1007, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1480
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11140979
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Portofino North
  5. Building: Portofino North
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This spectacular corner Penthouse has eastern and southern views of the intracoastal, Palm Beach, the ocean & downtown West Palm. A light bright 2/2 unit boasts updated baths, kitchen and tile through
Details for 4161 Us Highway 1  G3, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $545.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2200
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11134144
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Beachcomber Condo
  5. Building: Beachcomber Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled between Ocean Cay Park and the iconic Juno Beach Pier, this spacious four bedroom, three bathroom, two level Beachcomber condo offers a premier coastal lifestyle. Just steps from a pristine, d
Details for 4370 Flax Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $589.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,090,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 283
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2035
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11112638
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Gardenia North
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Gardens
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Cul de sac single family home in ideal location on quiet street! Charming 3 bed, 2 bath pool home w/ garage in central Palm Beach Gardens! This house has a brand new roof and beautiful inground po
Details for 5718 Bald Eagle Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 331
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5454
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11099937
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Highlands Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5BR/4.5BA solid concrete block home in the sought after gated community of Highlands Reserve. Over 4,300 sq ft with formal living & dining rooms, grand chef's kitchen, large family room, and
Details for 21304 19th Court, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 120
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10544416
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: First Add
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
UPDATED IMAGES COMING SOON... 4 bedroom 2.5 bath pool home with lots of potential make it your own. Located in a quiet residential neighborhood known for privacy and convenience. Lots of upgraded fe
Details for 281 14th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 126
  3. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10544037
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: River Highlands 10 3 B
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
DEEP WATER OCEAN ACCESS with NO FIXED BRIDGES directly on the North Fork of the New River. Nestled behind a Nature Preserve, the seclusion of this property surrounds you in the sights and sounds of na
Details for 19707 Turnberry Way 9j, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 106
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10543519
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Turnberry North Tower
  5. Building: Turnberry North Tower
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking, unobstructed views of the ocean, Intracoastal, and glittering city skyline from one of Aventuras most sought after corner residences in Turnberry North Tower. With oversized b
Details for 3410 Galt Ocean Drive 802 N, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $634.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1891
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10540729
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Southpoint Condominium
  5. Building: Southpoint Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Endless ocean views! Sunny, east/southeast facing ocean, coastline & beach views from all rooms in this light filled oceanfront corner apartment in one of the nicest buildings on the beach in east For