Details for 106 Windsor Road E, Jupiter, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2876
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11166066
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Drive Park Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in one of the more desirable areas in all of North Palm Beach County....this beautiful 3 bedroom 3.5 bath home offers spacious bedrooms, a large living area with crown molding and Tray cielin
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive N-1521, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $661.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1813
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11165311
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus 220
  5. Building: Nautilus 220
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched on the 15th floor, this brand new waterfront residence at Nautilus 220 delivers sweeping Atlantic, Intracoastal, and sunset viewsat one of the best values currently available in the building.
Details for 901 Camino Real  5d, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2430
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11162978
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Condo
  5. Building: Carlton Condo
  6. Provided by: RPE Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 3 bathroom 2,430 square foot apartment with a 4th ''bedroom'' currently set up as a playroom. The living area has beautiful floors that take you to enormous balconies that wrap around the h
Details for 10710 Versailles Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4770
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11160860
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Versailles
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spectacular pool home in the sought after Versailles community! This impressive residence features 4 spacious bedrooms plus a dedicated office and 3.1 beautifully appointed bathrooms.
Details for 12433 Crystal Cove Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3558
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11152773
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Parcel B Plat Four
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury lakefront living in this exceptional Bianca Model, 3 bedroom, 4 bath home featuring a heated pool, sophisticated upgrades, and sweeping water views. Perfectly situated on a large lak
Details for 14817 Snail Trail, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4059
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11151011
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves In
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
With two houses on two acres, enjoy the luxury of a guest house for your friends and family or choose to benefit from the rental opportunity. The main house is 3019 total square feet and the second h
Details for 1905 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 4126
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11150681
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Buffalo Heights
  5. Provided by: CPRE Organization Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Property is being sold together with the adjacent property at 101 Akron. This is a Luxury Turnkey 6 unit apartment complex meticulously maintained and in pristine condition with no deferred maintenanc
Details for 8895 Bates Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 137
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2978
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11149934
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: North Bates Subdivision
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a 4 bedroom 2 bath home on just over one acre of land in hoa free palm beach county, 1 block from military trail. Conveniently near home goods, starbucks, target, costco
Details for 518 2nd Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $638.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 149
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1880
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: R11147826
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Assessor's Map Of N Part Of Fo
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Coral House, a rare opportunity to own a charming historic home built in 1910, located in the heart of Edgartown, Fort Pierce. Situated on 1&1/2 spacious lots, this fully furnished 2 st
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 1119, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $879.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1365
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11144517
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Tower 155 Condo
  5. Building: Tower 155 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience captivating northeast ocean and sweeping northwest city views from this impeccably appointed 11th floor corner residence in the heart of downtown Boca Raton. This well appointed 2 bedroom,