Details for 631 Lakeside Harbor, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 34
  5. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26013394
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Brown Sam Jr
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare and exceptional development opportunity, this expansive .46 acre property is ideally positioned east of US 1 in a highly desirable and rapidly evolving enclave. Offering tremendous flexibility,
Details for 12370 Saint Simon Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4519
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26012882
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Watersedge Enclave & Boca Wind
  5. Elementary School: Waters Edge
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Private land at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this modern 5BR, 4BA offers 3,265 sq ft of spacious, open concept living space. Inside are soaring ceilings, sun filled rooms. Totally remodeled, new flo
Details for 2840 Avenue S, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bldg sqft: 3108
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26012540
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Acrehome Park
  5. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  6. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  7. Provided by: Ibero Property Management & Real Estate Services
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Cash Cow, 2 units are 2 bed 1 bath, and 2 units are 3 bed 2 bath. Private Parking lot. All 4 of the units have been renovated. Minutes to Downtown and Beaches. Property is approximately 5 to the redev
Details for 10650 Paris Street, Cooper City, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4038
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26012485
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Embassy Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Someone made it a dream home, upgraded it & now it is your turn to enjoy it. Welcome to Embassy Lakes gated community, where this home stands tall & proud on a beautiful tree lined street. Double fron
Details for 283 Kelsey Park Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2505
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26010394
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Oaks East 3
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Palm Group Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated pool home with stunning lake views! This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is the largest model in the guard gated community of Oaks East. This home sits on a premium lot with an extra wide s
Details for 1975 St Andrews Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4995
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009132
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Crane Creek Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 5 bedroom, 6 bath estate in the prestigious Crane Creek community of Palm City, set on a private 2 3 acre wooded lot. This spacious home features high end finishes, a gourmet kit
Details for 1620 25th Street 1-4, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bldg sqft: 2818
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26007532
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Osborne Park
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional income producing 4 plex in a prime Fort Lauderdale location, with each unit currently configured as a spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom offering approximately 658 sq ft per unitperfect for ma
Details for 953 Hookline Circle, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5309
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26006409
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Arden Pud Pod E North
  5. Elementary School: Saddle View
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Better than new and ready now. Skip the builder timeline and extra out of pocket costs with this 2021 Kenco built lakefront home offering nearly 4,000 sq ft of move in ready living. Soaring ceilings a
Details for 163 Osprey Ridge, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6526
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26005763
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Ridge Port St Lucie Sec
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. High School: Port St. Lucie
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Stunning REMODELED home is a coastal contemporary architecture blend of highly desirable finishes & details! This exceptional waterfront home shows like a Model! Details include New Metal Roof, 1/2 ac
Details for 15436 66th Court N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 3963
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26004537
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: The Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Acreage Pines
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Over $350K in improvements in the past 2 years; 2026 NEW ROOF, 2025 CONCRETE driveway with plenty of space for RV, boat, and or multiple vehicles, FULL house storm accordion shutters, New driveway en