Details for 5939 79th Way, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3267
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26022286
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom estate home on over 1 acre in prestigious Pine Tree Estates with no HOA, offering the privacy, space, and flexibility today's South Florida buyers are searching for. Surroun
Details for 2773 Ocean Boulevard 5140, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $823.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1457
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26021002
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Carlyle House Condo
  5. Building: Carlyle House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Palm Beach living, Four Seasons proximity, Intracoastal sunsets, and beach access, all at one of the most compelling opportunities currently available at 2773 S Ocean Boulevard. Residence 514 at The C
Details for 15090 Temple Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4872
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019487
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: 0000
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction on a spacious lot in The Acreage with no HOA. This CBS home features a bright open floor plan, high ceilings, and modern finishes throughout. Kitchen opens to main living area,
Details for 250 13th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $872.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $979,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1375
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26018196
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Dell Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Houwzer LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Income producing 3BR/2BA coastal bungalow with guest suites, pool and development upside. Located in the highly sought after Dell Ida Park, this updated mid century modern home sits on nearly a quarte
Details for 205 Via Condado Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3195
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26018156
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Mirabella At Mirasol B
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 205 Via Condado Waycompletely updated, move in ready single story waterfront home in Mirabella at Mirasol featuring impact windows and doors, whole house generator, and a private oversized
Details for 2901 28th Lane, Ocala, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3828
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26017872
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Devonshire
  5. Middle School: Osceola
  6. Provided by: All State Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home in Devonshire offering the perfect blend of elegance and comfort. This beautifully designed residence features an open and airy floor plan with high ceilings, an
Details for 310 San Remo Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3035
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26017647
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany At Abacoa
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Maintained Single Story Tuscany Abacoa Residence with Designer Upgrades! This impeccably maintained single story Tuscany home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern upgra
Details for 108 Lakeshore Drive 38-ph, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015170
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Condo Five
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Condo Five
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Escape to paradise in this exquisite updated penthouse unit at 108 Lakeshore Drive, nestled within the prestigious Marina Tower at Old Port Cove. This meticulously renovated residence offers an unpara
Details for 12213 Melissa Way, Cooper City, FL 33026
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4376
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015046
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Stonebridge Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Embassy Creek
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
You know that moment when you walk into a home & everything just feels right? That is what happens here. Welcome to Rock Creek's most stunning completely renovated homes, where grand mature oak trees
Details for 194 Lone Pine Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4704
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26014589
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Lone Pine
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Come view this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a flex room for entertainment or additional bedroom, nestled within an intimate gated community of just 43 residences. The 3 car garage provi