Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $520.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2304
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: C7522969
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Chadwicks Resub Lts 07 08 10 1
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3755
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7522712
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33952
- Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 43 02
- Elementary School: Peace River
- Middle School: Port Charlotte
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4099
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,River Front
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: C7522404
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33983
- Subdivision: Harbor Heights
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Port Charlotte
- Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 137
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7519391
- County: DESOTO
- City: ARCADIA
- Zipcode: 34266
- Subdivision: Greene Acres
- Provided by: FUSSELL REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3853
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Freshwater,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: C7518990
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 12
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 4170
- Acreage: 7.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: C7517712
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33980
- Subdivision: Suncoast Estates
- Elementary School: Kingsway
- Middle School: Port Charlotte
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: SAPP REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 194
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7516550
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 04
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5012
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7515872
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 12
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 08/12/25
- Days On Market: 317
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3706
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,River Front
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: C7511634
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33980
- Subdivision: Charlotte Shores Un 01
- Elementary School: Peace River
- Middle School: Port Charlotte
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 626
- Acreage: 3.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7496883
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33980
- Provided by: FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
- DMCA Notice