Details for 16822 Artimino Loop, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 83
  3. Acreage: 1.61 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5108014
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover an extraordinary opportunity to build your custom lakefront estate on this oversized 1.6 acre homesite on Lake Apopka, located within the exclusive guard gated community of Bella Collina. Wit
Details for 4040 County Road 104, OXFORD, FL 34484
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 287
  3. Acreage: 12.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5100200
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Provided by: AKIN REALTY COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Only 1.2 miles north from intersection of CR 466 & Hwy 301, home to Aldi, 7 Eleven, Wendys, new apartments Mark at Wildwood Apartments, and new surgery center coming soon. Only 1.6 miles to The Villag
Details for 3629 Lake Buynak Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 293
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3521
  8. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5099846
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Back on marketbuyer withdrew for personal reasons, not due to any home related issues. Set on 1.3 acres in the Lake Buynak Estate community, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home presents an outstanding oppo
Details for 8567 Cr 635  , BUSHNELL, FL 33513
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $470.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 306
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2550
  10. Acreage: 25.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5099278
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: BUSHNELL
  3. Zipcode: 33513
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 PRIME PROPERTY RESOURCES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern Country Retreat on 25+ Acres Built in 2023! Escape to tranquility, privacy, and wide open spaces in this beautifully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on over 25 high and dry acres. Thi
Details for 13737 Victor Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 463
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5936
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5092384
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Hudson Beach Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Hudson Academy (
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Florida Gulf Coast Waterfront Home A Boaters Paradise This stunning three story waterfront home is a rare find, perfectly situated on a deep water canal just 3/10 of a mile from the Gulf. Offering
Details for Us Hwy 27 & Howard Rd, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
  4. Days On Market: 525
  5. Acreage: 5.84 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5090064
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Commercial Lakefront Corner 4.43+/ Acres on Lake Harris w/ 300'+/ FT on the water and 940'+/ FT of US Hwy 27 frontage at the corner off Howard Rd. Easy access w/ Superior Visibility on Hwy 27 & L
Details for 217 Bangsberg Road Se, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3721
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6142823
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 040
  5. Elementary School: Peace River
  6. Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for your private oasis? Look no further!PRIVATE POOL HOME!TURNKEY!GREAT ELEVATION (see seller disclosure). Exceptional attention to detail is found throughout this rare, one of a kind custo
Details for 13243;13249 Interlaken Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 649
  3. Acreage: 1.61 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3546136
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Lyon Companys Sub
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Total of 1.6 acres, 2 parcels of land. The Value is in the future use of this land located with direct access to Interlaken Rd in Odessa, FL. Close location to schools and shopping. The property is be
Details for 10597 Kissimmee Road, ARCADIA, FL 34269
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5047
  8. Acreage: 12.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: C7525234
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34269
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Bend Sub
  5. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on 13 wooded acres, this charming two story Southern style residence offers three bedrooms and three bathrooms in a peaceful, private settingideal for both comfortable living and versatile
Details for 3213 Sunset Key Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3795
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: C7525157
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33955
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Key Land Condo
  5. Provided by: CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Premier marina front residence situated on the coveted south basin in burnt store marina is inviting serious boaters to come explore what it has to offer. Located on a desirable gated peninsula, with