Details for  Sr 70 E , MYAKKA CITY, FL 34251
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 41
  3. Acreage: 30.27 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4688333
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: MYAKKA CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34251
  4. Provided by: MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Tucked away just off SR 70 East in Bradenton, this exceptional 30 acre parcel offers a rare opportunity to create something truly special in the heart of East Manatee County. Accessed via a private ea
Details for 10412 Kingfisher Road W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 43
  3. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4688011
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Cay Second
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come discover this slice of paradise and the rare builing opportunity on a vacant lot in Flamingo Cay! This property warrants and demands that a dream home be built on this premium lot with 158 feet o
Details for 342 Castaway Cay Drive 201, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $470.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2552
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4687891
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle Edgewater Walk
  5. Building: Harbour Isle Edgewater Walk
  6. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Manatee
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spectacular, dazzling and breath takingare just a few words that could be used to describe the unbelievable views from this stunning home. Welcome to y
Details for 7311 Proctor Road, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4819
  8. Acreage: 2.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  14. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4686361
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Dunnhill Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: CANDY SWICK & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gated Sarasota Estate with 2,223 a/c Sq. Ft. Home & 2,289 a/c Sq. Ft. Business Infrastructure Live, Work & Thrive on 2.49 Acres! Tucked deep off Proctor Road, this lakefront estate w/ its own privat
Details for 7517 Coventry Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5583
  8. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4686255
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Va
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary offering in the highly sought after River Club community, where timeless elegance meets luxury on an expansive, private homesite. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, 7517 Co
Details for 5790 Midnight Pass Road 506, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $837.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1433
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4686142
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Bay Club Ph 1
  5. Building: Gulf Bay Club Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Gulf front views at the Gulf & Bay Club, resort living on Siesta Key! Ideally on the fifth floor of the A Building in Gulf & Bay Club, this expansive two bedroom residence showcases sweeping Gulf view
Details for 618 Avenida De Mayo, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 104
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: A4680244
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Beach
  5. Provided by: BLAKELEY & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Old World Siesta Key...this 1940s Bungalow Home was converted approx 40 years ago into a Triplex and a Cottage was added at the rear of the property. Siesta Key is World Renown for it's Wh
Details for 8111 Santa Rosa Court, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3661
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4679494
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Kinnan
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare offering in a gated Sarasota communitythis luxury, solar powered pool home with a generator delivers scale, security, and elevated Florida living. Designed for discerning buyers who value space
Details for 1320 Moonmist Drive B-11, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2738
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4679270
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Polynesian Gardens
  5. Building: Polynesian Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available direct bayfront 2/2 maintenance free villa in Polynesian Gardens. Magnificent views of the Intracoastal/Little Sarasota Bay. Watch the manatees and boats go by from your paved patio d
Details for 4200 Gulf Drive 205, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,090.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4677335
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Gulfsands
  5. Building: Gulfsands
  6. Provided by: MIKE NORMAN REALTY INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Gulf Sands is located in a great location on Anna Maria Island. The unit offers a renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath coastal escape with Gulf views, private balcony, full kitchen with in unit laundry, a sha