Details for 2128 Lake Ariana Boulevard, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6599
  8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5144865
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Amber Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this one of a kind home located just steps from the shores of Lake Ariana, offering peaceful lake living with convenient access to nearby par
Details for 610 Buckley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $541.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 455
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2217
  8. Acreage: 2.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: S5120472
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime 2.16 Airport Industial Development Site Build Ready for Logistics, Distribution, or Warehouse. Right on Hoagland Blvd, near 17/192 and Kissimmee Airport. This property has been serving the trans
Details for 618 Avenida De Mayo, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3300
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: A4692001
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Beach
  5. Provided by: BLAKELEY & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This Charming Old 1948 Bungalow located just 3 Blocks behind Siesta Key Village and 4 Blocks to Siesta Key Beach!! It is quite the Interesting Property! It was converted into a Triplex many moons ag
Details for 10212 Discovery Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5367
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4690811
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Waterlefe Golf River Club
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly placed at the end of a quiet cul de sac inside Waterlefe Golf & River Club, this home delivers something genuinely hard to find in a golf course community: privacy that does not feel comprom
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8471799
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Royal Acres
  5. Provided by: MARKET TAMPA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great development opportunity. Plant nursery property located just off US 301 in Riverview. Vacant land with excellent access and exposure in a growing area. Suitable for agricultural or nursery use w
Details for 61 Adalia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
  4. Days On Market: 209
  5. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8438208
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Property is being sold as Vacant Land. Home was sinificantly damaged from Hurricane in 2024. Owner's misfortune can be Investor's Opprtunity.
Details for 14805 Us-301 N, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3451
  8. Acreage: 5.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4689842
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  6. High School: Parrish Community
  7. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
2 Houses, 5 acres, NO HOA, NO DEED RESTRICTIONS with pond, open acreage and wooded acreage with a dirt bike track. The main house is a gorgeous 3 bedroom w/den, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage with pool. Count
Details for 13349 Verandi Street, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5108
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4689745
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: 13349 Verandi Street Venice Fl
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this exceptional 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence with Wine Cellar and Private Sauna. The home is nestled within the highly sought after IslandWalk at the West Village
Details for 3612 57th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 33
  3. Acreage: 3.86 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4689115
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  5. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  6. High School: Braden River
  7. Provided by: ICON REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Riverfront!! Build your Braden River Dream in the Heart of Bradenton! Discover the perfect opportunity to create something truly special on this untouched riverfront parcel. Whether you're dreaming
Details for 1932 Harbourside Drive 244, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $914.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1312
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4689076
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Bay 1
  5. Building: Fairway Bay 1
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this breathtaking, fully remodeled, turnkey furnished contemporary residence in Fairway Baynestled on picturesque Longboat Key. From the moment you enter, you're greeted by a thoughtfully r