Details for 700 Faith Avenue, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2474
  10. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4667634
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Acres
  5. Provided by: LACEY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Upon passing the gated pillars of the winding driveway you come upon a hidden treasure. 2.5 Acres of beauty tucked away just off Tamiami and Bay in Ospr
Details for 5300 Gulf Drive 105, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $791.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 287
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1516
  10. Acreage: 2.53 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4660299
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Martinique Apts North
  5. Building: Martinique Apts North
  6. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Manatee
  9. Provided by: ANNA MARIA ISLAND BEACHES RE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Never miss a sunset with the view from this beachfront GEM! A true 3 Bedroom, 2 Full Bathroom with 1,516 square feet, including an indoor Laundry Room. One of only 6 units of this size in the building
Details for 708 45th Avenue E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/01/25
  4. Days On Market: 282
  5. Acreage: 0.83 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: River Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4659488
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Elementary School: Blackburn
  5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  6. High School: Palmetto
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity owner financing to own a subdivide able rsf 4. 5 residential property on nearly an acre on the manatee river with amazing sunset water views! This fabulous 3 bedroom, 4 bath home w/de
Details for 708 45th Avenue E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 282
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4527
  10. Acreage: 0.83 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4659486
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ELLENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Elementary School: Blackburn
  5. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  6. High School: Palmetto
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 3954 Hamilton Club Circle 14, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 316
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4419
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4656944
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Hamilton Club
  5. Building: Hamilton Club
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A $100,000 price improvement! A unique opportunity to renovate and create your dream coastal retreat in one of Siesta Keys sought after gated enclaves, Hamilton Club, an exclusive boating community on
Details for Tbt Hwy 484 Highway Se, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,918,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 751
  5. Acreage: 2.02 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4608099
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Provided by: EMERALD REALTY BROKERAGE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Minutes from I 75. Prime fully cleared commercial property on SE Highway 484 in growing Ocala and Marion region. Its commercial zoning and commercial designated use allows for various different types
Details for 4311 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 501, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $968.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 802
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1239
  7. Acreage: 1.82 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4601858
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Longboat Beach House
  5. Building: Longboat Beach House
  6. Provided by: SPECIALIZED REAL ESTATE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
PARADISE BEACHFRONT CONDO! It does not get better than this. Panoramic Gulf and Bay Views and beach views from every room. Enjoy relaxing at the beach or at the pool. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo
Details for 3155 Lakeshore Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 22
  3. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5111262
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Lake Dora Harbour
  5. Provided by: DUNN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity to build a custom waterfront home on Lake Dora and the Harris Chain of Lakes, located just 2.3 miles from downtown Mount Dora and its year round festivals, dining, shopping, and wat
Details for 926 Hawk Landing, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 3890
  8. Acreage: 1.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: G5109780
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Fruitland Park Wingspread Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wingspread POOL home on the LAKE! Welcome to one of Wingspreads most impressive waterfront residencescustom built for its original owner and thoughtfully designed to capture both beauty and function.
Details for 4821 Sunnyside Drive, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5743
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: G5109466
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Fruitland Park Unplatted
  5. Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private 5 acre sanctuary in Fruitland Park! This 2021 custom built estate seamlessly blends modern luxury with a true hobby farm lifesty