Details for 2001 Bal Harbor Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 729
  3. Acreage: 1.78 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7492458
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 23 Tr
  5. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Condominium Development Opportunity in Punta Gorda Isles! Looking for the perfect investment opportunity in Punta Gorda Isles? Look no further! This incredible project is ideally situated on
Details for 462 Sweetgum Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3653
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: FC315402
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Conservatoryhammock Beach
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Stunning Saltwater Home build in The Conservatory, Located on a Prime Lot on the 2nd hole of the Tom Watson Course, incredible water views and sunsets, this 3 bedroom, 3 full bathrooms
Details for 6700 Ocean Shore Boulevard, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 348
  3. Acreage: 2.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC309909
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Matanzas Shores
  5. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exclusivity Meets Opportunity! Welcome to Coquina Commons, the only approved yet to be constructed mixed use development in The Hammock, Flagler Countys most high end location. This unique offering is
Details for 12890 21st Terrace, BRANFORD, FL 32008
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3609
  7. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: River Front
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC539437
  1. County: SUWANNEE
  2. City: BRANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32008
  4. Subdivision: Unit 2 Ira Beas Oasis Sub
  5. Provided by: HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the very best of waterfront living on the crystal clear, spring fed Santa Fe River in Branford! This stunning new construction home, built in 2025, offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms on a be
Details for 1220 Us Highway 41, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 266
  3. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC533103
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One Of A Kind 20 acres of Vacant Land, with improvements, in the Heart of Horse Country! Mixed use 20 acres (RAC & A 1) Vacant Land in a Great Location with 1500 feet on US Highway 41. This property h
Details for 111 1st Avenue 406, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,015.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1182
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26026250
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: 111 First Delray
  5. Building: 111 First Delray
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless luxury living in the heart of Downtown Delray Beach. This Impeccably maintained 2 bedroom , 2 bath residence at 111 First Delray offers the ultimate lock and leave lifestyle ju
Details for 7833 San Marcos Place, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2573
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024418
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Montoya Estates Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for the perfect family home in Boca Raton, Florida on Montoya Circle? This spacious 5 bedroom property is just a 4 minute walk to Boca Raton (BRS)! Spacious Interior: Over 2,100 sq. ft. feat
Details for 1012 Ocean Boulevard 408, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26023571
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Century Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Century Plaza Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacularly updated 1700 sq. ft. 3/3 w/ direct ocean views. Corner unit w/ wrap around over sized balcony. Sunrises w/ tropical palms, rolling waves & the unique scent of the sea. Amazing sunrises
Details for 17436 71st Lane N, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3929
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26023061
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: The Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Frontier
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Just in time for summer! New Construction Estate Home. 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 bath, 3 car garage and private swimming pool.Step into the luxurious Loxahatchee lifestyle with this modern home with all c
Details for 15678 95th Avenue N, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4819
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26023051
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private oasis! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home is situated on a paved road and set on 1.25 acres, offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality,