Details for 3221 Liddy Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $785.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1528
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26004264
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Gale Lake Worth 1 Reamnded
  5. Provided by: Local Palm Beach Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity abounds...Welcome to this 1950's charmer located in the very desirable coastal community, "Northwood Shores". Situated on a quiet, premier street just 2 blocks from the Intracoastal. This
Details for 5679 Sims Road, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $652.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1840
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26002515
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Unincorporated
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Integritos Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seize the opportunity to own a one of a kind hidden gem in delray beach! Nestled on 1. 19 acres of natural beauty, this property offers a cozy "old florida" lifestyle with massive investment upside. C
Details for 6700 Tropical Way, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4513
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26001798
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Golf Estates
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a private retreat where golf course & sunset views take center stage from nearly every window. Completely redesigned & thoughtfully transformed, this home blends modern elegance with an open
Details for 16750 19th Court, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 13
  3. Acreage: 16.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM723635
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Elementary School: Belleview
  5. Middle School: Belleview
  6. High School: Belleview
  7. Provided by: HOOK & LADDER REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Mid Iowa Paso Finos, where Fino Performance Pleasure is more than a slogan, its a way of life. Located in the heart of Marion County, known a
Details for 2327 Cr 528  , SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $488.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2459
  8. Acreage: 9.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: OM718933
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: SUMTERVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 33585
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Bushnell
  6. Middle School: Wildwood
  7. High School: Wildwood
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A RARE FIND with a development opportunity in the path of progress. 3 Bedrooms 2 Baths on 10 Acres ready for annexing if you want to have Commercial here with multiple uses. The Villages owns adjacen
Details for 1620 73rd Terrace, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3272
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: OM712346
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Derby Farms
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful mini farm on 3 acres just one block from WEC! Fall in love with the lush landscape and ample acreage surrounding this lovely residence. The recently constructed custom home boasts an open fl
Details for N Us Hwy 441, OCALA, FL 34475
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 216
  3. Acreage: 2.49 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM710897
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime 4.24 Acres on N US Highway 441 2 parcels totaling 4.24 acres. High Visibility Commercial Land in Ocala, FL. An excellent opportunity for commercial development in one of Ocalas fastest growi
Details for 12360 Highway 25, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 298
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4924
  10. Acreage: 1.79 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM705819
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCKLAWAHA
  3. Zipcode: 32179
  4. Subdivision: Connors Sub
  5. Provided by: WIECHENS REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional luxury estate on the highly sought after shores of Lake Weir offers an unparalleled lakefront lifestyle with approximately 168 feet of pristine sand beach. Set on a beautifully landsc
Details for 4091 185th Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 363
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5970
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM701414
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Subdivision: Ivey Run Estates
  5. Provided by: COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ANOTHER PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! POSSIBLE OWNER FINANCING, CALL FOR DETAILS. Welcome to a truly one of a kind country estatethe custom builders own home, where every detail was designed with intention and
Details for 16613 77th Path, Miami Lakes, FL 33016
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4116
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11166875
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33016
  4. Subdivision: Primavera
  5. Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
  6. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Miami Lakes Estate | 16613 NW 77th Path Experience the pinnacle of South Florida living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, perfectly situated on a lushly landscaped corner lot