Details for 1445 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 101, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $502.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2380
  10. Acreage: 1.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4684021
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Players Club Iii
  5. Building: Players Club Iii
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this highly desirable corner residence featuring three bedrooms, three full baths, and an expansive 36 x 11 sunroom at The Players Club. Youll immediately be drawn to the impressive 31 foot
Details for 5790 Midnight Pass Road 208, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $833.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1433
  10. Acreage: 6.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4683618
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Bay Club Ph 1
  5. Building: Gulf Bay Club Ph 1
  6. Provided by: ESLINGER REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience, luxury gulf front living at its best in this beautiful move in ready beachfront condo on world famous Siesta Key Beach in Sunny Sarasota, Florida. Perfectly located to enjoy breathtaking v
Details for 7809 Passionflower Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4697
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4683116
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Wildgrass
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the one * beautiful estate home by quality builder neal signature homes * loaded with upgrades * sits on a premium lot with a large private yard, almost 1/2 acre * custom landscaping package *
Details for 6275 Midnight Pass Road 6275, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2925
  10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4682650
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Excelsior Beach To Bay 3
  5. Building: Excelsior Beach To Bay 3
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
New price $100K less! Offered for the first time, this rare three bedroom, three bath waterfront villa at Excelsiors coveted Beach to Bay community presents an exceptional opportunity to own one of
Details for 444 Tremingham Way, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4142
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4682198
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: The Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience luxury living in The Reserve, the premier gated enclave within The Plantation Golf & Country Club. This exquisite, custom built 3,220 sq ft h
Details for 825 Seascape Place, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3384
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4681774
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Shoreviewlakewood Ranch Water
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is offering a $10K credit toward closing costs! Why wait for a new build when the craftsmanship, elegance, and over $180,000 in premium upgrades have already been meticulously completed. Locate
Details for 428 Sapphire Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3115
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4679800
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Shores
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate coastal retreat at 428 Sapphire Drive, a stunning block construction residence situated on a rare and expansive double lot in the prestigious Sapphire Shores area. A long drivewa
Details for 20 Whispering Sands Drive 1201, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $749.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1594
  8. Acreage: 2.47 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4678026
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Sands
  5. Building: Whispering Sands
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A truly RARE offering, this TOP floor, GULF FRONT penthouse residence crowns the northwest CORNER of the South Tower of Whispering Sands the premiere 55+ Gulf front enclave on the idyllic westernmost
Details for 111 Pineapple Avenue 719, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $722.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1653
  10. Acreage: 1.66 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4677833
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condo
  5. Building: Mark Sarasota Condo
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: ROSEBAY INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisite, elegant, and serene living in the heart of splendid downtown Sarasota! Enjoy the morning on your balcony with your coffee in hand as you enjoy the birds eye views, and evenings relishing th
Details for 7504 Windy Hill Cove, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3555
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4677125
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Privately positioned on an oversized homesite within the gated enclave of Country Club East, this beautifully appointed three bedroom, 3.5 bath residence with a private office enjoys tranquil preserve