Details for 1958 Morris Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3505
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4677121
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Hartsdale
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now offering buyer incentives and priced below appraised value! This exceptional single family pool home offers the perfect blend of space, flexibility,
Details for 912 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $726.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1644
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: A4674847
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres
  5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous recently renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom cottage is perfectly situated on the north end of Anna Maria Island. The beautifully updated home is conveniently located just across the street from
Details for 2308 Palma Sola Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,224,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 175
  5. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4672656
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Elementary School: Palma Sola
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King
  6. High School: Manatee
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover an extraordinary .38 acre waterfront lot along coveted Palma Sola Boulevard, offering 126 feet of direct frontage on Palma Sola Bay with sea wall. This rare homesite provides a serene, pictur
Details for 6406 Holmes Boulevard, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 178
  5. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4672292
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: West Wind Shores
  5. Provided by: STARZ REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on Anna Maria Island! This prime vacant lot offers an exceptional opportunity to create a custom coastal retreat. Perfect for a primary residence, vacation home, or high demand
Details for 10467 Marion Street, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5536
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4668081
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Palm Point
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this exceptional opportunity to own a spacious, move in ready, and meticulously maintained coastal home with direct, no bridge access to the Intracoastal Waterway and stunning Stump Pass! T
Details for 6914 Stanhope Place, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4384
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4666056
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy a maintenance free lifestyle! MULTI GENERATIONAL LUXURY HOME! If you are looking for a home that is out of the ordinary, yet completely livable, this is the house for you from its inviting fro
Details for 400 Golden Gate Point 31, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $860.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1388
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: A4658356
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Harbor House South
  5. Building: Harbor House South
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience Exquisite living at Harbor House South, where every moment is framed by breathtaking 180 degree Southerly views across Sarasota Bay. This stunning 3rd floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit offe
Details for 7000 Gulf Drive 205, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $856.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 365
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1395
  10. Acreage: 1.96 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4651943
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Tiffany Place
  5. Building: Tiffany Place
  6. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One of a kind beachfront condominium at Tiffany Place. Rarely available in this boutique building of only 33 units is this fully renovated coastal retreat offering direct Gulf views from the primary s
Details for 430 Kumquat Court 404, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $758.25 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1576
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4567678
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Villa Ballada
  5. Building: Villa Ballada
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing Villa Ballada the third in our series of extraordinary contemporary architectural designs in the Rosemary District by local award winning architects, Halflants & P
Details for 250 Walker Street, OAKLAND, FL 34760
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3953
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5110973
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34760
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Town
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: COAST TO COAST REAL ESTATE PRO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of downtown Oakland, FL, this newly renovated two story home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Situated on an oversized lot of nearly 1/2 acre, the property includes a resort