Details for 220 Reading Way, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3111
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: O6405775
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K
  6. Middle School: Audubon Park K
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on an approximately one quarter acre homesite in a desirable Winter Park location, this property presents an exceptional opportunity to build a custom residence in one of Central Floridas most sou
Details for 3019 Kensington Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4524
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405774
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Green At Providence
  5. Provided by: ABD REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW! Newly completed contemporary masterpiece The Aspen. ABD's award winning contemporary design for Hampton Green. This incredible 5 bedroom/4 bath home has huge windows that allow in tons of natur
Details for 400 20th Street E 1-6, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5772
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: O6397977
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Provided by: CHEVON EATON
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
6 UNIT MULTIPLEX FOR SALE: 20TH ST EAST BRADENTON This unique complex consists of a 2 story 4 plex building with four 1 BR / 1 bath apartments, a single family house with 2 BR / 1 Bath, and a studio a
Details for 7009 Oakwood Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 13
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6339
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6388959
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Solterra Ph 2a1
  5. Provided by: PALM CIRCLE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3D Home Tour & floor plan available by clicking on Virtual Tour 2 above. TURNKEY luxury short term rental opportunity in Solterra Resort near Disney. Welcome to Orange Bird Manor, a professionally des
Details for 7666 Fairfax Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 11
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5496
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6380550
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Ph 2b West
  5. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate in luxury living and investment at this fully furnished 11 bedroom, 10.5 bathroom vacation home located in the amazing Encore at Reunion Resort, just minutes from Walt Disney Wor
Details for 916 Highland Street, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3362
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6375499
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines
  5. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA GROUP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional home built in 2024, located in the highly sought after Indian BeachSapphire Shores neighborhood of Sarasota. This thoughtfully designed residence offers 5 bedrooms and 4 fu
Details for 2312 Salty Winds Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 5043
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6374358
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Solara Ph 3 Rep
  5. Provided by: PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional luxury retreat in Solara Resort, designed for comfort, style, and unforgettable memories. This stunning 9 bedroom home comfortably accommodates up to 19 guests and offers an
Details for 2206 Weatherly Way, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6794
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5141769
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Preserve Ph 4
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury in this stunning Casabella estate, nestled on a sprawling 0.5 acre lot in the exclusive gated enclave of Sunset Preserve. As one of only 39 homes in this boutique com
Details for 4913 Coastal Days Lane, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5298
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4691094
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Lorraine Lakes Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of Florida luxury in this masterfully upgraded Wynwood floor plan, the crown jewel of the Estate Collection in the gated enclave of Lorraine Lakes. This 4,000+ square foot sanc
Details for 8498 Snowfall Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5169
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4689880
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd Three
  5. Middle School: Sarasota
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
In the beautiful, amenity rich, gated community of Skye Ranch, this generously proportioned two story home is a showpiece in refined details. From architectural accent walls and ceilings, to upgraded