Details for 2531 Cherry Street D, TAMPA, FL 33607
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 342
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1908
MLS#: TB8499194
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Mac Farlanes Rev Map Of Add
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available For Immediate occupancy! Cozy one bedroom one bathroom apartment available for immediate occupancy. This unit features vinyl plank flooring throughout, stainless steel appliances, and granit
Details for 675 Indian Rocks Road N 209a, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8507365
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Lake Belleair Sub
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Belleair Bluffs! Welcome home to this stylish and spacious studio residence offering 500 sq. ft. of comfort and modern upgrades. Located in highly desirable Belleair Bluffs, this residence
Details for 1830 Maravilla Avenue 323, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Rental
  1. Price: $990.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 650
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6397882
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Green Tee Village
  5. Building: Green Tee Village
  6. Provided by: URBIS REAL ESTATE CORP.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Very comfortable 1 Bed / 1 Bath unit in Green Tee Village.... Fast Approval! Make an appointment to see it today! READY TO MOVE IN at Green Tee Village. Community offers pool and clubhouse. Central AC
Details for 503 Lanier Avenue, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
Rental
  1. Price: $990.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 690
  7. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: P4937670
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FORT MEADE
  3. Zipcode: 33841
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Sub
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Fort Meade
  7. High School: Fort Meade Junior/Senior
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to these charming One Bedroom, One Bath First Floor Apartments with updated kitchens and bathrooms, central A/C, off street parking, with both tile and carpet, and a NEW ROOF!! 2 apartment uni
Details for 4645 Socrum Loop Road 101, Lakeland, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 300
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11147042
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Lakeland
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: None.
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 1009, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 276
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5146508
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
  5. Provided by: AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
!!Everything Included!! 1 bedroom efficiency with refrigerator and air conditioner with room for a kitchenette. Rent includes: water, electricity, cable tv, trash removal and security. Near shopping,
Details for 10473 Buck Road, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2860
  9. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6395629
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Provided by: SAAB REALTY GROUP INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Single room for rent in a shared 4 bedroom home, perfect for UCF student. Private walk in closet and bathroom in a fully remodeled home close to UCF. Occupants share a family room, kitchen and laundry
Details for 65 Maple Street, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 625
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5147585
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Lampps Sub Of Lts 81 82
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL UNFURNISHED RENTAL AVAILABLE NOW COZY DOWNTOWN LIVING WALK TO DEARBORN ST! 65 N Maple St., Englewood, FL. Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment just steps from historic Dearborn Street with
Details for 19 Mango Street B, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 440
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: S5148566
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Lampps Sub Of Lts 81 82
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is an annual unfurnished rental property pending this cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers the perfect combination of comfort and convenience, located just a short walk to downtown dearbor
Details for 613 Citrus Street B, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 325
  6. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6405754
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park
  5. Provided by: EMAJIN REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into this beautifully renovated studio unit, where modern design meets comfort. This studio includes a stylish kitchenette, a cozy sleeping area, a