Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lucerne Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Lucerne Park Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Land
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $485,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 448
  5. Acreage: 11.52 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6281805
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Fruit Assn
  5. Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Investment Opportunity! This 11+ acre vacant lot is zoned R 3 multi family and residential, providing exceptional potential for development. Featuring approximately 1,047 feet of frontage along
Details for 953 Cambridge Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2364
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6386825
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this gorgeous 4 Bedroom Home in the beautiful community of Lucerne Park Reserve, Winter Haven, FL a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in the amazing Lucerne Park Rese
Details for 441 Mckenna Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $363,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $66.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5488
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6398240
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME MY WAY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 441 McKenna Dr, a well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the Lucerne Park Reserve community, where modern design, energy efficiency, and
Details for 3042 Lucerne Park Drive 5612, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1805
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10546802
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
STUNNING LAKESIDE RENOVATION! 1st floor condo offers expansive water and fountain views and a spacious 2BR + Large Den layout. Fully updated in 2025 with brand new Luxury Vinyl Plank LVP flooring, fr
Details for 162 Andreas St Street, Winter Haven, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $59.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5750
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11113142
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
  5. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful like new, energy efficient home for sale in the beautiful Winter Haven, FL. 42 Inch Upper Cabinets with Crown Molding, 15x15 Ceramic Tile Flooring, Extended Flooring throughout common and we
Details for 305 Meadowbrook Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3176
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6381073
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! SELLER MOTIVATED! Needs new carpet giving buyers a clear opportunity to update the flooring to their own style and make it their o
Details for 905 Cambridge Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,999
  4. Last Price Change: 10/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2888
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6343229
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover comfort, style, and community living at its best in Lucerne Reserve Park a highly desirable neighborhood in Winter Haven! This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,300+ of bright, open living
Details for 3068 Lucerne Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1545
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26012203
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Condos
  5. Building: Lucerne Park Condos
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Glass Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this home in Greenacresa vibrant active community where style, comfort, and peace of mind come together. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath + den residence offers an expansive refined living s
Details for 231 Haines Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2436
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6392524
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Lucerne Park Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: GIPSTAR REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and versatility with this beautifully maintained two story home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, perfect for growing families or those who love extra space. Enjoy
Details for 125 Andreas Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2348
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6405543
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  7. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2021, offering 1,832 sq ft of comfortable living space in the growing area of Winter Haven.This well kept residence features a fu