Details for 14846 17th Street, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8499995
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Elementary School: Pasco
  5. Middle School: Pasco
  6. High School: Pasco
  7. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Affordable 1 BR Apartment in Dade City! Looking for a clean, safe, and affordable place to call home? This 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers simple, comfortable living just a few miles from the quain
Details for 306 Mango Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 400
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6392188
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Island Club West Ph 1
  5. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, lifestyle, and conveniencethis efficiency unit in the highly desirable Four Corners area is a great option! Water and electric included with restrictions. Featuring an open concept layout wi
Details for 157 Palm View Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 495
  6. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6405730
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  5. Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  6. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy beautiful golf course views from this bright and inviting studio in the Grenelefe Community. Vaulted ceilings and expansive tall windows fill the space with natural light, creating an open, airy
Details for 138 Lazy Willow Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 461
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5120108
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bendph 1
  5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this One Bedroom with its own bathroom near Disney World, shopping centers, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Electricity and Internet, kitchen access, and
Details for 414 1-2 Miami Street B, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 544
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6369885
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Choose to rent with confidence from a licensed real estate brokerage. Our application process is quick and easy! Reach out via this website or give us a call to schedule a tour and apply today! EXC
Details for 505 Kilgore Street, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 672
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6395460
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Details for 343 Ardmore Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $620
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1900
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5144130
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Estates
  5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this One Bedroom and shared bathroom near I 4, Disney World, shopping centers / Posner Park, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Electricity and Internet, cab
Details for 218 Haversham Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1925
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5148896
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Pkph 1
  5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this One Bedroom and shared bathroom with its own private entrance near Disney World, shopping centers, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Electricity and In
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 195
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 425
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6356415
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 16950 14th Street, BLOUNTSTOWN, FL 32424
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 164
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6363842
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: BLOUNTSTOWN
  3. Zipcode: 32424
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice