Land
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Days On Market: 15
- Acreage: 5.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26021023
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $729.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26009694
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Matteo Court
- Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,215.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3122
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11158419
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,814.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2091
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11134770
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Plaza Of The Palm Beaches Cond
- Building: Plaza Of The Palm Beaches Condo
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,901.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,850,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 247
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11122077
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Towers Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Towers Condo
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $653.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 296
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5805
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11109308
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Spanish Village
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $479.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,938,660
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7908
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10539157
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Windmill Ranch Estates
- Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10536655
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Terra Mar Island Estates
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Days On Market: 440
- Acreage: 0.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10488966
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
- Subdivision: Hollywood Beach Gardens 1
- Provided by: American Realty & Invst Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $455.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8337
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 1224400
- County: Flagler
- City: Palm Coast
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
- Elementary School: Old Kings
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice