Details for 4922 Bay Way Place, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 169
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5613
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8438940
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park Isle Sub
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront oasis in the highly sought after Beach Park Isles. Perfectly situated on an oversized 11,000+ square foot lot with 100 feet of pristine water frontage and just a couple of l
Details for 3650 Lake Tohopekaliga Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Land
  1. Price: $3,785,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 391
  3. Acreage: 11.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6300429
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Quite Possibly the BEST LAKEFRONT LOT available in Osceola County, offering 11.3 Acres on Lake Tohopekaliga! The lake covers approximately 20,000 Acres and is about 42 miles in circumference, making B
Details for 3650 Lake Tohopekaliga Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,785,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,109.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 392
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3412
  8. Acreage: 11.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1912
MLS#: O6299268
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Elementary School: Neptune
  5. Middle School: Neptune (
  6. High School: St. Cloud
  7. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 1354 Westway Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $995.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3804
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: A4668129
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Shores
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
In the coveted enclave of Lido Shores, a community celebrated for its architectural innovation, this striking modern residence stands as a true work of art by renowned architect Guy Peterson. A sympho
Details for 5525 Sparta Road, SEBRING, FL 33875
Land
  1. Price: $3,780,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 321
  3. Acreage: 180.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4954014
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33875
  4. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Sebring,FL. 180+ Acre, Lake Huckleberry w/ 1700+ Ft Lake Frontage Only $21,000 Per Acre For Fast Sale! Come build your Showplace Dream Home On this One of kind Property with the Ultimate Recreation Pa
Listing Details for 511 Surf Road, Hollywood, FL 33019
Land
  1. Price: $3,780,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 42
  3. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26009556
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Hollywood Beach Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront lot directly on the world famous hollywood beach broadwalk! This is a rare opportunity to develop the last of the oceanfront lots. Situated between miami and ft lauderdale on the beautiful
Details for 5525b Sparta Road, Sebring, FL 33875
Land
  1. Price: $3,780,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 327
  3. Acreage: 180.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10511133
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Sebring
  3. Zipcode: 33875
  4. Provided by: Advantage Realty #1
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
180+ Lake Huckleberry Premium Gated Lakefront Development Site @ Only $9,974 per Unit(379+ Units) Planned Unit Development Order in Place w/ Water & Sewer for this beautiful 180+ Acres with multiple
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 804, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,284.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2940
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8483475
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
  5. Building: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Soaring above the Iconic Bayshore Boulevard on Hillsborough Bay is The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, an oasis of sophistication that sets a new standard in exemplar design and gracious living. Inspi
Details for 464 Golden Gate Point 304, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $926.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4074
  10. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4676340
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: La Bellasara
  5. Building: La Bellasara
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted and professionally stagedwith furnishings includedthis move in ready waterfront residence at La Bellasara presents an exceptional opportunity to enjoy refined bayfront living on covete
Details for 550 Australian Avenue 1506, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,263.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2988
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26002000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: The Berkeley
  5. Building: The Berkeley
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Berkeley Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Berkeley, West Palm Beach's newest collection of distinct waterfront residences. Developed by Al Adelson who brought a new level of sophistication to the area with The Bristol, The Berk