Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 904, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,112.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3370
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8464477
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Limited Availability! Experience elevated living at The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, soaring above the iconic Bayshore Boulevard with panoramic views of Hillsborough Bay. This e
Listing Details for 00 Pennsylvania Ave, Marianna, FL 32448
Land
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Acreage: 12.00 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 730352
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32448
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Provided by: Crosby & Associates, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Investment opportunity 12 Acres +/ in the northwest and northeast quadrants of I 10 exit 136 in Marianna. Some Commercial and Residential land available.
Details for 1639 Jean Lafitte Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Land
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 196
  5. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6144474
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande Isles
  5. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located within the exclusive, gated community of Boca Grande Isles, this expansive western facing waterfront homesite presents an unparalleled opportunity to create your coastal dream retreat. The pro
Listing Details for Cypress Gardens Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Land
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 680
  3. Acreage: 5.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4931056
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Provided by: LAND SOURCE REALTY, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Property has access to traffic signal via Lake Fox Drive. Zoned C 3 in City of Winter Haven. Permitted uses include hotel/motel, retail center, professional offices, restaurants, & more. Seller will c
Details for 8569 Lake Nona Shore Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,945,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7537
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6361544
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisite custom built estate, perfectly situated in the prestigious Lake Nona Golf & Country Club, close to all of the Clubs member amenities and lake access. Built by DeVoe Custom Ho
Details for 2209 Avenue B, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $882.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4250
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692132
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Built to impress and crafted to a caliber rarely seen in todays island market, this newly completed 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath luxury coastal residence delivers true custom quality at every turn. Built far b
Details for 5004 64th Dr W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 12088
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4684201
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Elementary School: Bayshore
  5. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  6. High School: Bayshore
  7. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A truly one of a kind Sarasota Bay waterfront estate set within the private gated enclave of Esplanade on the Bay, offering rare scale, architectural di
Details for 105 49th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $917.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4085
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: A4683981
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Jones
  5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beachfront Bliss Gulf Views from Every Angle! Just one house from the beach, this 4 bedroom, 4 bath coastal stunner delivers postcard perfect Gulf views straight from the kitchen sinkyes, youll ac
Details for 1611 Hyde Park Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,039.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3609
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: A4683619
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Sarasotas established West of Trail neighborhood, this gated and fenced 1920 Craftsman residence offers a rare double lot and a guest cottage. Originally constructed in 1920 and comprehensi
Details for 1643 Stanford Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $866.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4329
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4681246
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Aqualane Estates 1st
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned along the water, this exceptional residence offers a refined coastal lifestyle just moments from Siesta Key. Tucked away on a quiet street, the contemporary home enjoys southern e