Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jones
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $917.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4085
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: A4683981
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Jones
- Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $862.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3362
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1915
MLS#: TB8462308
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Jones Geo L Sub
- Elementary School: Dunedin
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8462313
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Jones Geo L Sub
- Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,145,000.00
- Days On Market: 86
- Acreage: 4.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8475164
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Subdivision: May Jones Heights
- Elementary School: San Antonio
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: JASON THOMAS REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENT GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3176
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26024692
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Jones Par A
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $636,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $639,900
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3176
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11164157
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2508
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11155336
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Jones Par C 1
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2534
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26020789
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Jones Par C
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Kroll Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2440
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8501165
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Hafford Joness Add To Su
- Provided by: THE BURNS REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $242,900.00
- Price sqft: $205.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $256,500
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1184
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: FC316661
- County: FLAGLER
- City: BUNNELL
- Zipcode: 32110
- Subdivision: Knox Jones Sub Div
- Elementary School: Bunnell
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice