Details for 471 Bayshore Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 435
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8641
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: N6137480
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  5. Middle School: Venice Area
  6. High School: Venice Senior
  7. Provided by: AYERS AND ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement. Built in 2014 by renowned Arthur Rutenberg, this gated Intracoastal Waterway estate includes a fully remodeled two bedroom guest house. The main residence offers over 3,500 square
Details for 800 Holly Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $952.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3939
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26019035
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Camino Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Granath Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A RARE waterfront gem in the exclusive enclave of Camino Gardens in East Boca Raton. This 4/4 w/bonus 5th room has been completely remodeled w/top of line features. No expense was spared. 2025 Roof, K
Details for 610 Railroad Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Land
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 41
  3. Acreage: 3.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM721758
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Wimauma Town Of Rev Map
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you're looking for a simple, easy to run CASH COW, look no further. This is a unique opportunity to take the money to the bank and collect. Located in Wimauma, Florida, in Hillsborough County with
Details for 408 2nd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $686.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5461
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11170025
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Villas Osceola Park
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Staged, completed, and brand newthis exceptional luxury townhome is just two blocks from Atlantic Avenue in the heart of Downtown Delray Beach. Introducing a truly rare offering: the largest residenc
Details for 876 Forsyth Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $732.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,998,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5121
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11169914
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Keys
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Builders & investor opportunities to build on a deep water, 90 ft. Frontage lot in boca raton are exceedingly rare. Selling only land and option of building plans. Some photos are virtually staged. Bo
Details for 6689 Eastpointe Pines Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $989.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3788
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11164290
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club Pl 8
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury in this stunning new construction home, scheduled for completion in the Fall of 2026. Nestled within the prestigious gated community of Eastpointe Country Club, this
Details for 352 River Edge Road, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,320.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2840
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11162328
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: River
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover true waterfront living on the Intracoastal in The River at the Bluffs. This rarely available 4 bed, 3.5 bath home offers direct Intracoastal frontage with unbelievable sunset views and a life
Details for 14598 Halter Road, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $946.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3964
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11161144
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Paddock Park 2 Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bed, 3 bath single family home with a 2 car garage on 2.2 acres, perfectly set up for the equestrian lifestyle. Large ceramic tile flows throughout, complemented by crown molding and forma
Details for 8884 Pelican Island Way, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,360.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 141
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2757
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11149418
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: The Soundings
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
🌴 Luxuriously Renovated Waterfront Pool Home in The Soundings, Hobe Sound, FL 🌴 Discover coastal living at its finest in this impeccably renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2
Details for 941 Dogwood Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,031.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3637
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11148062
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Isle 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning renovated 4bed/5bath, 3 car garage home wth 90' of waterfront in tropic isle! A boaters' paradise including a 50' dock with water & electric and a floating dock! Enjoy relaxing by the heated,