Details for 3099 Banyan Road 2, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $905.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4142
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11144314
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Johnston Heights
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction townhome just steps from the beach in Boca Raton's prestigious Spanish River Land neighborhood. This 3,037 sq ft residence with ocean views showcases refined coastal modern design, fe
Details for 4714 Flagler Drive 1501, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,606.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2334
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11038587
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Bch 1
  5. Building: North Palm Bch 1
  6. Elementary School: Northmore
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
ALBA Palm Beach a collection of 55 luxury residences, ranging from 2 to 4 bedrooms, in a 22 story waterfront boutique building designed by Spina O'Rourke + Partners. It's the only new construction i
Details for 10069 La Reina Road, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Land
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 858
  3. Acreage: 2.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10947704
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
  5. Provided by: Providence Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the possibilities with this exceptional 2.7 acre parcel in Delray Beach, located directly on 441. Currently zoned agricultural, the property offers strong potential for rezoning to medical, p
Details for 1205 Avocado Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $707.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5303
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10548175
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: South New River Isles Sec
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: ACM Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This spectacular never lived in and completed in 2026 new construction 75 ft water frontage home is designed for elegant coastal living. The five bedrooms, five bathrooms, plus a dedicated office/den/
Details for 1036 12th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $792.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4729
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: F10544911
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exquisite first time offering of this 2012 Robert Tuthilldesigned 4 Bed/4.5 Bath & office Single story residence on a 12,366 SF lot with 14+ ft of elevation in coveted Rio Vista. The open layout featu
Details for 3600 Paddock Road, Weston, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 127
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10543720
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Ranch Estates
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Windmill Ranch is Weston's most prestigious and unique community. This exquisite luxury home was recently completed remodel inside and out includes a grand circular paver driveway, a spectacular maste
Details for 6541 Melaleuca Road, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
Land
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 131
  3. Acreage: 3.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10543145
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Southwest Ranches
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Everglades Sugar & Land C
  5. Provided by: Native Realty Co.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
BUILD your Custom Home on the most beautiful lot in Southwest Ranches! This exceptional 3.25 acre corner lot, perfectly positioned at Melaleuca Road and Luray Road, offers a perfect canvas for your dr
Details for 100 Las Olas Boulevard 4001, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,999,995
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 189
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10533355
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: 100 Las Olas
  5. Building: 100 Las Olas
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rising above the Skyline of Downtown Fort Lauderdale, Residence 4001 at 100 E Las Olas delivers the ultimate in modern Luxury & Energy! This Rare & Unique Sky Estate combines Two Residences into a Bre
Details for 801 Bond Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $938.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 270
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3995
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10517618
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Kenmont
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom new construction townhome set for completion in Fall 2026.Situated on a generous lot in the sought after Palm Trail neighborhood, this home combines pr
Details for 16768 Natures Way, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 288
  5. Bedrooms: 7
  6. Baths: 9
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10517202
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Weston Estates 181 168 B
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern sophistication meets timeless design in this stunning residence in Westons prestigious Botaniko community. This architectural masterpiece features 6 spacious bedrooms, 8.5 baths, a private in l