Details for 210 Occident Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8825
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8498505
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. A striking expression of modern contemporary design, the Westshore is a three story elevated residence thoughtfully crafted to combi
Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 2804, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,314.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2815
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8497894
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St.
  5. Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Rooted in the rich legacy of the Waldorf Astoria brand and inspired by the vibrant spirit of St. Petersburg, the extraordinary Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
Details for 824 Island Way, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $536.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6896
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8481851
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your waterfront dream home awaits at 824 Island Way. Perfectly positioned on the open water side of Island Estates, this nearly 5,000 square foot custom built Mark Maconi residence delivers luxury coa
Details for Quality Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Land
  1. Price: $3,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 6.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7884788
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Elementary School: Suncoast
  5. Middle School: Powell
  6. High School: Frank W Springstead
  7. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
6.9 ACRES of vacant commercial land near the fast growing intersection of Mariner and County Line Road right next to where the new Walmart Marketplace is going in! Public water available. ZONED PDP GC
Details for 4649 New Broad Street, ORLANDO, FL 32814
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $506.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7308
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6402857
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32814
  4. Subdivision: Baldwin Park Ut 01 50 121
  5. Elementary School: Baldwin Park
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Framed by mature oaks and set along Baldwin Parks iconic main boulevard, this stately custom home and former Parade of Homes winner offers a truly exceptional setting overlooking a serene park and pic
Details for 1501 Lake Markham Road, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 17500
  10. Acreage: 2.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6371035
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Elementary School: Wilson
  5. Middle School: Markham Woods
  6. High School: Seminole
  7. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary estate of rare distinction, Painted Dreams is a legacy property where timeless architecture meets resort caliber living. Set along Lake Markham Road in Sanford, this remarkable reside
Details for 15125 Pendio Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7117
  10. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6362592
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
A contemporary Mediterranean lakefront masterpiece, this single story, fully linear residence redefines sophistication in every detail. Its elegant faade, stone accents, and sweeping paver driveway in
Details for 6857 Valhalla Way, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,674.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1007
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5147781
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe 46104
  5. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfection has an address along with comfortable Florida living. Located on the 17th fairway of Jack Nicklaus designed Golden Bear Club's golf course, this stunning home offers 5 bedrooms with the mas
Details for 4109 Watrous Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8370
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4690457
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Morrison Court
  5. Middle School: Coleman
  6. High School: Plant
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4109 W Watrous Avenue, a striking newly constructed three story residence in the heart of South Tampa's prestigious Palma Ceia West neighborhood. Located in the top rated Mabry Elementary,
Details for 3201 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $555.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 390
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6661
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4648103
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  5. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. High School: Venice Senior
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
New price! An exceptional opportunity for this Gulf front, elevated home on the desirable shores of Casey Key. This quintessential beachfront retreat, Osmyrrah, is a sanctuary of tranquility, designed