Details for 1609 1st Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 511
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10476700
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Colee Hammock 1 17 B
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX FIRST
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Glenn Wright Custom Two Story Glass Design Home in Prestigious Colee HammockNestled in the highly sought after neighborhood of Colee Hammock, this stunning custom designed two story home offers an un
Details for 876 Forsyth Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Land
  1. Price: $3,749,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,974,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 154
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146601
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Keys
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Boca raton florida waterfront property don't miss this opportunity to secure prime south florida real estate overlooking the intracoastal waterway. This ready to build land with new seawall & boat d
Details for 8680 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,118.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3353
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8492418
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Oconnells Rep
  5. Provided by: REYNOLDS REALTY GULF COAST INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Sunset Beachs iconic Glass Block Home, masterfully envisioned by acclaimed architect Daniel Thayer Dawson, is now availablepresenting a rare opportunity to own one of Floridas West Coasts most archite
Details for 5018 The Riviera Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $583.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6430
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8452301
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning contemporary was completely transformed in 2019 into the ideal entertaining home. The renovation included a new roof, impact rated windows, hvac systems, plumbing and more! Tucked away b
Details for 261 8th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $676.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5544
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11161135
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Village
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine living just blocks from the action of Mizner Park and the Brightline, but coming home to a private sanctuary that feels miles away from the hustle. Freshly completed by Alpha Premium Developme
Details for 805 39th Street Gulf, MARATHON, FL 33050
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,038.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3600
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Marina in Community
  15. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7882829
  1. County: MONROE
  2. City: MARATHON
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Marathon Beach
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION DIRECTLY ON THE GULF W/ GULF OF AMERICA AND MARINA VIEWS! Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity to own a newly constructed, luxury waterfront residence in the heart of the
Details for 500 Hendricks Isle 4n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,089.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 246
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3434
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10525815
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Lumiere
  5. Building: Lumiere
  6. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
New Nice North at Lumiere residences, a boutique collection of only 7 waterfront units on prestigious Las Olas Isles as an estate alternative lifestyle. Sunrise to Sunset views with a flow through flo
Details for 87 Isle Of Venice Drive 202s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,726,640.00
  2. Price sqft: $866.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11141579
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Nurmi Isles Island No 4
  5. Building: Nurmi Isles Island No 4
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Serene offers an exclusive collection of eight meticulously designed residences, each featuring 4 bedrooms and 4.5 baths, nestled in the prestigious Isle of Venice. Designed for both luxury and tranqu
Details for 5609 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $605.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6155
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: NS1086623
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: GRANSTROM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on the highly coveted non driving portion of the beach, just steps from your back deck off the main living area. Dip your toes in the sand, enjoy early morning & evening walks, & live every
Details for 58 Main Street, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6355
  8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6370886
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Butler Park Pt Rep
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Old Town Windermere, this exceptional lakefront residence offers direct access to the Butler Chain of Lakes from the tranquil waters of Wauseon Bay, prized for its reduced boat