Details for 16575 Van Gogh Road, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 13676
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26018868
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  5. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  6. High School: Palm Beach Central
  7. Provided by: M B Real Estate Group Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained barnconstructed in 2017offers a turnkey opportunity in a prime location. Positioned along a paved road, the property is thoughtfully laid out with 24 total stalls and 8 wel
Details for 12812 Jacob Grace Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,699,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 306
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9150
  10. Acreage: 1.68 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: V4943735
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Tildens Grove Ph 01 4765
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience Unmatched Lakeside Luxury in a Custom Built Masterpiece Discover the pinnacle of elegance and tranquility in this exquisite custom built estate, ideally positioned on an expansive lot with
Details for 111 31st Street A & B, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $492.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 12
  7. Baths: 14
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 7514
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 785196
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Mexico Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: Forgotten Coast Realty of NW Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Investment Opportunity! Established Rental Income! Rent ready gem, luxury duplex, fully furnished & equipped to attract vacationers looking for a memorable stay in Mexico Beach. Total of 12 en suite
Details for 4812 Alexandra Garden Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 251
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7467
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6339134
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Isleworth
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury villa living within the exclusive Gardens of Isleworth, part of the Isleworth Golf & Country Club. This exceptional Southpoint built residence boasts a captivating courtyard floor plan that pro
Listing Details for 3590 82nd Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $734.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5036
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4668529
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Golden Ocala Golf Equestrian
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing The Astoria at Debonair Estates, a masterpiece of luxury living built by Equestrian Luxury Homes and designed by the award winning Roberts Design Group. This stunning s
Details for 920 Emerald Row, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $777.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4760
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26022717
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**Waterfront DOUBLE LOT in Gulf Stream** Incredible opportunity to reimagine one of the largest waterfront parcels available! This home sits on lots 55 & 56 in the community of "Place Au Soleil." Th
Details for 3111 55th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,081.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3420
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26013932
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Landings First Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning modern waterfront residence in The Landings of Fort Lauderdale, completely renovated and expanded by a luxury builder. This 4BR/4BA showpiece features sleek contemporary design, open concept
Details for 1930 Bay Drive, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,450.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 9
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2551
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26003109
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Normandisle Of Normand
  5. Building: Isle Of Normandisle Of Normandy
  6. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Penthouse 2 Cosabella on the Bay | Miami Beach | 1930 Bay Drive Experience elevated waterfront living in Penthouse 2 at Cosabella on the Bay, a rare new construction residence offering 2,551 square
Details for 151 Seabreeze Boulevard E1504, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,094.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 3381
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26002047
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Selene
  5. Building: Selene
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of oceanfront living in this newly completed northeast corner residence. Boasting the coveted Sand Castle floorplan, this 3 bedroom plus den, 4.5 bathroom sanctuary offers an imm
Details for 7536 Fenwick Place, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $776.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4761
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11154759
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Totally updated, the newly completed renovations include: brand new tile roof, all impact doors & windows, impact garage door, resurfaced pool & spa, pool equipment & heater w/ jandy automation, spray