Details for 707 Lake Avenue N, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $897.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 138
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4123
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11149806
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: La Hacienda Delray
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 707 Lake Avenue North, a bespoke luxury estate currently under construction and scheduled for completion in May 2026, located in the highly sought after La Hacienda neighborhood of Delray B
Details for 7689 Cove Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5573
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: A4691515
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Southpointe Shores
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just three homes in from the open waters of Little Sarasota Bay, this beautifully updated waterfront residence in Southpointe Shores offers a rare combination of location, scale, and immediate livabil
Details for 608 87th Street Court Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $592.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6241
  8. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4684839
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Lambeth Acres
  5. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Overlooking Palma Sola Bay, this remarkable 5BD/4.5BA waterfront estate captures the essence of relaxed coastal luxury, where lush tropical landscaping, thoughtful architecture, and breathtaking sunse
Details for 18660 Long Lake Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $741.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4980
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021557
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Estates 1 As
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A true masterpiece of design, 18660 Long Lake Drive offers a sense of tranquility and privacy that feels worlds away with its extensive and newly designed landscaping that enhances the estate's natura
Details for 1460 Ocean Boulevard 804, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $923.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 4003
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26019858
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Europa By The Sea Condo
  5. Building: Europa By The Sea Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned in the building's premier oceanfront stack, Residence 804 offers sweeping views from every room. This exceptional home features high ceilings and a thoughtfully designed layout that
Details for 1210 Aryana Way, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $710.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5200
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26009684
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Matteo Court
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Matteo Court at Barwick is an exclusive enclave of 10 luxury estate homes by Natale Builders, offering the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. Nestled on a private cul de sac, choose from 3 prem
Details for 20124 Bridgewater Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $666.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5543
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11160218
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Bridgewater Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning newer construction home in DiVosta's exclusive boutique community of Bridgewater, offering beautiful water views across a serene lake with a picturesque fountain. Designed fo
Details for 50 East Road 12g (penth, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,086.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11158139
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Barr Terrace Condo
  5. Building: Barr Terrace Condo
  6. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
One of the tallest penthouses in the area, located in a pre height restriction building. It offers breathtaking, unobstructed views of the ocean, the Intracoastal, and stunning sunset vistas over down
Details for 244 31st Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $746.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4947
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11148554
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 1
  5. Elementary School: Northmore
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Contemporary Luxury in Northwood Shores | New Construction Discover refined modern living in this brand new Northwood Shores residence offering 4,169 sq. ft. of interior space, plus a two car garage.
Details for 17888 Fieldbrook Circle W, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $524.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7048
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11137926
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Fieldbrook
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this breathtaking 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath estate in the exclusive, guard gated community of Fieldbrook Estates in the heart of Boca Raton. Situated on a full 1 acre lot of lush, tropical landsc