Land
- Price: $3,683,000.00
- Days On Market: 151
- Acreage: 63.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM715018
- County: MARION
- City: REDDICK
- Zipcode: 32686
- Provided by: SVN MCDONALD & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,680,000.00
- Price sqft: $459.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8014
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11154860
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: River Vista Subdivision Replat
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,679,000.00
- Price sqft: $501.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7333
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: FC317064
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $418.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 8786
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4675610
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Siesta Rev Of
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $852.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,980,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4311
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4670010
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Coreys Landing
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,534.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26013779
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Building: 1515 Flagler Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: SYKES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,660,000.00
- Price sqft: $685.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,985,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 379
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5338
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4650724
- County: MANATEE
- City: ANNA MARIA
- Zipcode: 34216
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,655,860.00
- Days On Market: 311
- Acreage: 283.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6324405
- County: CITRUS
- City: FLORAL CITY
- Zipcode: 34436
- Elementary School: Floral City
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,719.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2123
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8497891
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Waldorf Astoria Residences St
- Building: Waldorf Astoria Residences St Petersburg
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,143.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3192
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8489690
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Harbor Shores Sub
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice